RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
California Baptist University Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Lancers
8432 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, California, 92504, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Josh Massey
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Bryan Clay Invitational
Published by
Shane
Apr 15th 2011, 10:16pm
Comments
Bryan Clay Invitational
- Apr 15, 2011
Azusa Pacific University, Azusa, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Alaska-Anchorage
Apu Rejects
Azusa Pacific
Bakersfield College
British Columbia
Cal Baptist
Cal Poly DC
Cal Poly Pomona
Cal St. Bakersfield
Calgary Spartan TC
Capital City
Chaffey
Citrus
College of the Canyons
Colorado School of Mines
Com. Cougars
Compex Racin
Concordia-Irvine
Coquitlam Ch
CS Northridge
CS Stanislaus
Cuesta
Detroit Mercy
Fresno Pacific
Friends
Glendale (CA)
Great Britain
Hawaii Elite
Hawaii Manoa
Idaho
Iowa State
Kajaks T&F Club
LA Trade Tech
Las Vegas Track Club
Lewis
Los Angeles Valley
Marquette
Mexico
Mexico
Montana State
Nebraska - Omaha
New Zealand
Nike
North Dakota State
Northern Arizona
Notre Dame
Physiq Perfo
Point Grey TFC
RF United
Rio Hondo
Run With Us
Sacramento State
Saint Louis U
San Bernardino Valley
Simon Fraser
So Cal Track Club
South Dakota
South Dakota State
Southern Methodist
Southern Utah
Track West
UC - Colorado Springs
UC Santa Barbara
UCAC
UCLA
Unat-Team Ed
Unattached
UO Running Club
Utah
Utah Valley University
Valley Royals
Vancouver Olympics
Vancouver Thunderbirds
Vanguard
Western Michigan
Western Oregon
Western Washington
Wisconsin
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Keene, Zachary
11
Azusa Pacific
10.47
+2.0
1
2
Horton, Demarion
11
Unattached
10.71
+2.0
1
3
Beer, Beidi
11
UC Santa Barbara
10.74
+2.0
1
1
Haire, Ronald M.
10
Chaffey
10.81w
+2.6
3
1
Stangby, Josh
9
Unattached
10.88
+1.8
2
2
Leischner, Luke
11
South Dakota
10.90
+1.8
2
4
Todd, christopher
Unattached
10.90
+2.0
1
5
Vadeboncoeur, Nathan
Unattached
10.92
+2.0
1
1
Mora, Justus
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
10.97w
+2.2
4
2
Boyd, Dustin
10
Western Oregon
10.98w
+2.6
3
2
Ooten, Jesse
11
CS Stanislaus
10.99w
+2.2
4
3
Joyce, keefer
11
Unattached
11.08w
+2.6
3
3
Harkins, Bryan
10
Concordia-Irvine
11.08w
+2.2
4
4
Curry, Chris
9
South Dakota
11.09w
+2.6
3
4
Clayto n, Adam
9
Bakersfield Coll
11.09w
+2.2
4
1
Babrick, Joe
9
College of the C
11.10
+1.4
6
5
Burningham, Skylar
9
Utah Valley Univ
11.10w
+2.2
4
5
Donahoe, Patrick
Glendale (CA)
11.11w
+2.6
3
6
Frimpong, Akwasi
10
Utah Valley Univ
11.13w
+2.6
3
7
Allen, AJ
10
Alaska-Anchorage
11.14w
+2.6
3
3
DAVIS, OSMUND
9
College of the C
11.15
+1.8
2
1
Perez, Sergio
Unattached
11.17
+1.9
7
4
Schneider, Cameron
9
UC Santa Barbara
11.17
+1.8
2
6
Turkington, Matthew
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
11.17w
+2.2
4
1
Brydson, Jacob
10
Utah Valley Univ
11.19
+0.0
5
2
Shaver, Jason
12
UC - Colorado Sp
11.22
+1.9
7
2
Clark, Adam
UCAC
11.25
+1.4
6
3
Peeden, Daniel
10
San Bernardino V
11.27
+1.9
7
2
Walsh, John
10
UC Santa Barbara
11.31
+0.0
5
1
Doss, Brian
9
San Bernardino V
11.33
+0.0
8
4
Martin, Jeremy
9
Chaffey
11.34
+1.9
7
3
Morris, Kenyon
11
Unattached
11.36
+0.0
5
4
Fernandez, Jarel
9
Azusa Pacific
11.37
+0.0
5
3
Peeden, Darrell
10
San Bernardino V
11.38
+1.4
6
5
Washington, Travell
9
San Bernardino V
11.38
+0.0
5
5
McGetrick, Ian
9
Utah Valley Univ
11.40
+1.9
7
2
Crawford, Darnell
Unattached
11.41
+0.0
8
3
Guerrero, Juan
9
Azusa Pacific
11.42
+0.0
8
6
Weathers, Robert
10
Glendale (CA)
11.42
+0.0
5
7
Axsom, Ian
Unattached
11.45
+0.0
5
8
Smith, Derrick
9
Chaffey
11.48
+0.0
5
6
DeWatteville, Aaron
9
Concordia-Irvine
11.50
+1.9
7
7
West, Joe
11
Southern Utah
11.59
+1.9
7
4
Morales, Sam
11
Cal Poly Pomona
11.60
+0.0
8
1
James, Derek
9
Vanguard
11.62
+0.4
9
6
pickford, matthew
12
Unattached
11.64
+2.0
1
2
McDougal, Robert
9
UC - Colorado Sp
11.77
+0.4
9
3
Avant, Brian
9
Citrus
11.79
+0.4
9
4
Richards, Chase
9
UC - Colorado Sp
11.81
+0.4
9
5
Pangilinan, Mark
9
Western Washingt
11.83
+1.8
2
5
Fitzsimmons, Jason
9
Cuesta
11.86
+0.0
8
4
Watson, Jacob
10
Utah Valley Univ
11.90
+1.4
6
6
Joy, Rickey
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
12.01
+0.0
8
5
Hopkins, Brian
11
UC - Colorado Sp
12.02
+0.4
9
7
Sabio, Alexander
10
Unattached
12.05
+0.0
8
6
Dickson, Tom
Valley Royals
12.11
+0.4
9
1
Spalding, Josh
9
Fresno Pacific
12.15w
+2.6
10
2
Spalding, Jeff
9
Fresno Pacific
12.58w
+2.6
10
3
Smith, Mark
10
Citrus
12.65w
+2.6
10
4
Gutierrez, Carlos
9
Rio Hondo
13.30w
+2.6
10
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hardee, Trey
Nike
21.05
+0.6
1
2
Keene, Zachary
11
Azusa Pacific
21.23
+0.6
1
3
Stewart, Rohan
Kajaks T&F Club
21.43
+0.6
1
1
Leischner, Luke
11
South Dakota
21.56
+1.6
2
4
Boss, Andrew
12
Simon Fraser
21.61
+0.6
1
1
Mabry, Jaylan
9
Chaffey
21.68
+1.9
9
5
Newton, adam
Unattached
21.71
+0.6
1
1
Hylton, Joseph
Great Britain
21.75
+0.8
8
6
Vadeboncoeur, Nathan
Unattached
21.80
+0.6
1
7
Horton, Demarion
11
Unattached
21.94
+0.6
1
2
Burningham, Skylar
9
Utah Valley Univ
21.96
+1.6
2
1
Vowels, Jacob
9
UC Santa Barbara
21.97
-0.3
3
1
Dhein, Lee
10
North Dakota Sta
21.99w
+2.6
7
3
Colston, Bryce
11
Iowa State
22.02
+1.6
2
4
Myers, Preston
9
Southern Utah
22.04
+1.6
2
1
Frankis, Gianni
Great Britain
22.06
+1.0
4
5
Stangby, Josh
9
Unattached
22.10
+1.6
2
6
Yakovich, Anthony
10
Western Oregon
22.14
+1.6
2
1
Beer, Beidi
11
UC Santa Barbara
22.15
+0.2
5
2
Boyd, Dustin
10
Western Oregon
22.15
-0.3
3
2
Kaino, Matt
10
Western Oregon
22.15
-0.3
3
2
Haire, Ronald M.
10
Chaffey
22.23
+0.2
5
4
Brydson, Jacob
10
Utah Valley Univ
22.24
-0.3
3
2
Washington, Travell
9
San Bernardino V
22.27
+0.8
8
3
Clark, Anthony
12
Fresno Pacific
22.34
+0.8
8
2
Perez, Sergio
Unattached
22.35w
+2.6
7
5
Aviles, Jimmy
9
Citrus
22.37
-0.3
3
3
Clayto n, Adam
9
Bakersfield Coll
22.40w
+2.6
7
1
Moore, Myren
9
Bakersfield Coll
22.41
+2.0
11
2
Alade-Chester, Oluwajimi
9
Chaffey
22.41
+1.9
9
6
Thomas, Tyler
9
Western Oregon
22.43
-0.3
3
4
Ashton, Taylor
11
Southern Utah
22.46
+0.8
8
3
Curry, Chris
9
South Dakota
22.50
+0.2
5
4
Burningham, Landon
12
Physiq Perfo
22.54
+0.2
5
5
Frimpong, Akwasi
10
Utah Valley Univ
22.55
+0.2
5
1
Foote, Jared
11
South Dakota
22.62
+1.6
10
4
Morris, Kenyon
11
Unattached
22.62w
+2.6
7
5
Fernandez, Jarel
9
Azusa Pacific
22.64
+0.8
8
2
Brown, Paul
10
Cuesta
22.65
+1.0
4
5
Bailey-Whitehair, Demetr
12
Southern Utah
22.72w
+2.6
7
2
Lemucchi, Kyle
10
Bakersfield Coll
22.75
+2.0
11
7
Weathers, Robert
10
Glendale (CA)
22.75
-0.3
3
6
WILLIAMS, TREY
9
Glendale (CA)
22.78
+0.2
5
3
Montrose, Brett
11
Simon Fraser
22.91
+1.0
4
6
Peeden, Darrell
10
San Bernardino V
22.91w
+2.6
7
4
Bell, Cody
9
Northern Arizona
22.92
+1.0
4
7
Lawrynowicz, Jacek
12
Unattached
22.94
+1.6
2
2
Allen, AJ
10
Alaska-Anchorage
22.95
+1.6
10
3
Dunbar, Matt
9
South Dakota
22.98
+1.9
9
4
Axsom, Ian
Unattached
23.02
+1.9
9
3
Harkins, Bryan
10
Concordia-Irvine
23.05
+1.6
10
4
Maillet, Chaka
Great Britain
23.07
+1.6
10
3
Mack, Collin
9
UC Santa Barbara
23.09
+2.0
11
5
Ringgold, Kameron
12
Unattached
23.10
+1.0
4
4
David, Toby
12
Western Washingt
23.12
+2.0
11
5
Cotton, Michael
11
CS Stanislaus
23.12
+1.9
9
5
Washington, Brandon
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
23.12
+1.6
10
7
Johnson, Sean
9
UC Santa Barbara
23.12w
+2.6
7
6
Peeden, Daniel
10
San Bernardino V
23.15
+1.6
10
1
Martin, Jeremy
9
Chaffey
23.23
+1.1
12
8
Rusch, Matthew
12
Unattached
23.24
+1.6
2
2
James, Derek
9
Vanguard
23.32
+1.1
12
5
Judish, Micah
10
CS Stanislaus
23.32
+2.0
11
6
Ooten, Jesse
11
CS Stanislaus
23.37
+1.0
4
6
Crawford, Darnell
Unattached
23.65
+1.9
9
3
DeWatteville, Aaron
9
Concordia-Irvine
23.69
+1.1
12
7
West, Joe
11
Southern Utah
23.74
+1.9
9
4
Proctor, Wesley
9
San Bernardino V
23.75
+1.1
12
5
Battenberg, Bradley
9
Concordia-Irvine
23.76
+1.1
12
6
Guerrero, Juan
9
Azusa Pacific
23.81
+1.1
12
1
Doss, Brian
9
San Bernardino V
23.83
+1.7
13
6
Feola, Matthew
9
UC - Colorado Sp
24.12
+2.0
11
2
bowen, vincent
11
Unattached
24.79
+1.7
13
3
Spalding, Josh
9
Fresno Pacific
25.48
+1.7
13
4
Spalding, Jeff
9
Fresno Pacific
25.64
+1.7
13
5
Smith, Mark
10
Citrus
26.40
+1.7
13
--
Ette, Moses
Great Britain
NT
+0.0
6
--
Ette, Moses
Great Britain
NT
+0.0
6
--
Shaver, Jason
12
UC - Colorado Sp
NT
+0.0
6
--
Walsh, John
10
UC Santa Barbara
NT
+0.0
6
--
Davis, Daniel
Great Britain
NT
+0.0
6
--
Davis, Daniel
Great Britain
NT
+0.0
6
--
Fredericks, Renard
Great Britain
NT
+0.0
6
--
Joyce, keefer
11
Unattached
NT
+0.0
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larry, Lionel
adidas
46.76
1
2
Jefferson, Kyle
11
Wisconsin
46.98
1
3
Woloszyk, Tyler
9
Wisconsin
47.63
1
4
Simmons, Drew
9
Wisconsin
47.79
1
1
Pinon, Andre
10
UC Santa Barbara
47.93
7
1
Nolan, Deon
11
Azusa Pacific
48.09
2
5
Boss, Andrew
12
Simon Fraser
48.21
1
2
Mabry, Jaylan
9
Chaffey
48.42
2
3
Hammon, Brady
11
Wisconsin
48.46
2
6
Scott, Jordan
9
UC Santa Barbara
48.55
1
7
Newton, adam
Unattached
48.76
1
4
Kaino, Matt
10
Western Oregon
48.87
2
5
Milenkovski, Andrew
11
Wisconsin
48.96
2
6
Tavoian, Dallin
11
Southern Utah
49.11
2
1
Yakovich, Anthony
10
Western Oregon
49.20
3
1
Alade-Chester, Oluwajimi
9
Chaffey
49.22
4
2
Hartman, Brett
9
Wisconsin
49.23
4
2
Gibbons, Dustin
11
South Dakota
49.27
3
7
Clark, Anthony
12
Fresno Pacific
49.27
2
1
Burningham, Landon
12
Physiq Perfo
49.32
5
1
Reed, Dana
9
LA Trade Tech
49.47
6
2
Bell, Cody
9
Northern Arizona
49.60
5
3
Nguyen, Winton
9
UC Santa Barbara
49.66
4
2
Comrie, Keith
11
Unattached
49.78
7
3
Foote, Jared
11
South Dakota
49.78
3
4
Go, Alvin
12
UC Santa Barbara
49.83
3
3
Aviles, Jimmy
9
Citrus
49.87
7
3
Sutton, Levi
12
Alaska-Anchorage
49.96
5
4
Paul-Morris, Adam
9
British Columbia
50.10
4
5
Montrose, Brett
11
Simon Fraser
50.10
3
4
Crane, Brian
9
Cal Poly Pomona
50.18
7
5
Ford, Alan
10
UC - Colorado Sp
50.19
4
6
TAYLOR, RYAN
10
Bakersfield Coll
50.24
4
4
ADAMS, TRENT
10
Glendale (CA)
50.27
5
1
Sylvester, Lamar
Great Britain
50.38
9
7
Hensley, Marc
9
UC - Colorado Sp
50.38
4
5
Moore, Myren
9
Bakersfield Coll
50.42
7
6
David, Toby
12
Western Washingt
50.43
7
5
Tabora, Harold
10
Glendale (CA)
50.47
5
2
Shulte, David
9
Azusa Pacific
50.48
6
7
Robertson, Andy
Great Britain
50.61
7
3
Mack, Collin
9
UC Santa Barbara
50.62
6
6
Houssain, Nadim
10
UC Santa Barbara
50.87
5
8
Whitman, Travis
9
UC - Colorado Sp
50.93
4
8
Garcia, Jorge
12
Cal Poly Pomona
50.98
7
4
Severiano, Eric
9
UC Santa Barbara
51.11
6
5
Truax, Bradley
10
Alaska-Anchorage
51.19
6
6
Ashton, Taylor
11
Southern Utah
51.21
6
1
Hobson, Triandous
9
Bakersfield Coll
51.22
8
2
Starkey, Greg
10
Cal Poly Pomona
51.27
8
8
Rusch, Matthew
12
Unattached
51.45
2
3
Kiefer, Billy
9
Alaska-Anchorage
51.57
8
4
Santoyo, Jesus
11
Cal Poly Pomona
51.68
8
6
Lawrynowicz, Jacek
12
Unattached
51.93
3
5
Cotton, Michael
11
CS Stanislaus
51.97
8
2
Battenberg, Bradley
9
Concordia-Irvine
52.88
9
7
Gamble, Kai
10
Unattached
53.13
3
3
Bersabe, Alexis
9
Glendale (CA)
53.23
9
4
Miller, Anthony
9
San Bernardino V
53.43
9
5
Lemucchi, Kyle
10
Bakersfield Coll
54.12
9
1
Judish, Micah
10
CS Stanislaus
54.22
10
2
Sabido, Dominic
9
Cal Baptist
56.09
10
3
bowen, vincent
11
Unattached
56.54
10
6
Cummings, Jacob
10
Cal Poly Pomona
56.85
9
4
Donelan, Richard
Unattached
56.94
10
5
Taylor, Hunter
9
Cal Baptist
59.21
10
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LOW, CHRIS
9
College of the C
1:51.19
3
1
Jones, Neil
10
Glendale (CA)
1:53.07
2
2
Slade, David
10
British Columbia
1:53.51
2
1
BOOKER, DEWAYNE
10
San Bernardino V
1:53.62
1
2
Spaciel, Jake
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:53.83
1
3
Reid, Adam
11
Simon Fraser
1:53.87
2
3
Brooks, Montrail
12
Azusa Pacific
1:53.90
1
2
Sanchez, Martin
10
San Bernardino V
1:53.95
3
4
Gonzales, Steven
11
CS Northridge
1:54.11
1
5
Hernandez, Gustavo
12
CS Northridge
1:54.62
1
4
Brady, Tyler
10
UC Santa Barbara
1:54.65
2
5
Van Boxtel, Bryce
10
Cuesta
1:54.77
2
3
Sandall, Eric
9
Southern Utah
1:54.97
3
6
Meddles, Wade
9
Azusa Pacific
1:54.97
2
4
Thomas, Danny
9
Cuesta
1:54.98
3
6
Ellis, Terrance
10
CS Stanislaus
1:55.14
1
7
Case, Matt
10
Sacramento State
1:55.14
2
5
Davis, Anthony
10
UC - Colorado Sp
1:55.36
3
7
Potts, Caleb
9
Northern Arizona
1:55.40
1
6
Bill, Simon
9
British Columbia
1:55.59
3
7
Hill, Thomas
11
Alaska-Anchorage
1:55.99
3
1
ANDERSON, ADRIAN
10
Glendale (CA)
1:56.06
5
2
Mitchell, Billy
11
Vanguard
1:56.41
5
1
Avila, Ricky
10
Glendale (CA)
1:56.68
4
8
Hopper, Dylan
9
Western Washingt
1:56.84
2
2
Abraham, Nick
11
Western Washingt
1:56.88
4
8
McKee, Riley
9
Azusa Pacific
1:56.99
3
3
LOPEZ, JONATHAN
9
San Bernardino V
1:57.14
5
4
Hays, Hunter
10
CS Northridge
1:57.23
5
3
Leverington, Tyler
12
North Dakota Sta
1:57.28
4
5
ROBLES, RAMON
9
Glendale (CA)
1:57.37
5
9
Goodheart, Austin
9
UC Santa Barbara
1:57.46
2
6
Oliver, Jonny
10
Southern Utah
1:57.58
5
4
Moore, Mitchell
10
Cal Baptist
1:57.70
4
7
Monsen, Jim
10
Utah Valley Univ
1:57.91
5
8
Layten, Tim
RF United
1:58.02
5
9
Greenhoe, Brian
12
Detroit Mercy
1:58.23
5
5
Ullom, Chris
10
UC - Colorado Sp
1:58.38
4
10
Nielson, Cliff
9
Utah Valley Univ
1:58.55
5
9
Bain, Jared
Unattached
1:58.67
3
11
Alley, Dean
9
CS Stanislaus
1:58.71
5
1
Denlinger, Paul
9
Cuesta
1:59.16
6
2
Ortiz, Marvin
10
Fresno Pacific
1:59.33
6
8
Matsueda, Nick
12
Northern Arizona
1:59.55
1
3
Duarte, Jason
Unattached
1:59.72
6
1
BAILEY, JUSTIN
9
San Bernardino V
1:59.83
7
2
Ma, Tawei
11
CS Northridge
1:59.88
7
10
Hall, Kelly
11
South Dakota
2:00.01
3
3
Castro, Paul
9
Azusa Pacific
2:00.19
7
4
Winston, Sam
9
Glendale (CA)
2:00.51
6
11
Liu, Yubai
11
Simon Fraser
2:00.60
3
12
Chambers, Keith
Track West
2:01.30
3
4
Miller, Christopher
9
Bakersfield Coll
2:01.67
7
5
PORTUGAL, JC
9
San Bernardino V
2:02.02
6
6
Colletti, Jon
So Cal Track Clu
2:02.06
6
7
Jones, Reginald
9
San Bernardino V
2:02.40
6
5
Shaffer, Vince
9
Cuesta
2:02.51
7
6
Lopez, Nelson
Unattached
2:02.51
4
6
Saylor, Christian
10
Azusa Pacific
2:02.88
7
8
Orme, Royce
11
Southern Utah
2:02.88
6
9
Gonzales, Marvin
11
CS Northridge
2:03.82
6
10
Welton, Brecon
10
Cuesta
2:04.12
6
1
Mora, Julio
10
CS Northridge
2:04.56
8
7
Bernardo, John
11
Unattached
2:04.56
7
7
Diaz, Alberto
12
Cal Poly Pomona
2:04.72
4
8
Lopez, Jose
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:04.74
7
9
Rutledge, Bradley
9
San Bernardino V
2:05.30
7
10
Lacambra, Anthony
10
Azusa Pacific
2:05.33
7
11
Galvez, Miguel
12
CS Northridge
2:06.61
7
2
Bravo, Jaime
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:07.33
8
3
Meister, Caleb
9
Vanguard
2:08.19
8
11
dorado, ricky
Unattached
2:08.44
6
4
Pyryev, Artem
9
Fresno Pacific
2:09.17
8
5
Haro, Daniel
9
Chaffey
2:09.90
8
6
Sifuentes, Jose
9
Glendale (CA)
2:10.87
8
7
Solis, David
10
Cal Baptist
2:11.23
8
12
Bure, Sean M.
10
Chaffey
2:11.30
7
8
RODRIGUEZ, BERT
10
San Bernardino V
2:11.33
8
9
Mares, Jose
9
Rio Hondo
2:14.62
8
10
Garcia, Eduardo
11
CS Northridge
2:20.55
8
11
Avitua, Carlos
9
Citrus
2:26.52
8
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kloer, Myles
11
Northern Arizona
3:56.96
2
1
Vollmer, Greg
11
South Dakota
3:57.15
1
2
Winfrey, Matt
9
UC - Colorado Sp
3:57.51
2
2
Jones, Neil
10
Glendale (CA)
3:57.70
1
3
Leverington, Tyler
12
North Dakota Sta
3:57.76
1
3
Pena, Oscar
11
Unattached
3:57.85
2
4
Nunes, Joey
12
CS Stanislaus
3:58.43
2
5
Hunt, Theo
11
British Columbia
3:58.93
2
6
Masci, Anthony
11
UC Santa Barbara
3:59.11
2
4
Reilly, Jake
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
3:59.26
1
7
Zuckerman, Chase
9
Unattached
3:59.46
2
1
Moore, Mitchell
10
Cal Baptist
3:59.52
3
5
Aboukhadijeh, Amjed
9
UCLA
4:00.28
1
6
Avila, Ricky
10
Glendale (CA)
4:00.59
1
8
Williams, Chase
10
Cal Baptist
4:00.64
2
7
Norton, Steve
10
UCLA
4:00.66
1
8
Thistlewood, Ben
Point Grey TFC
4:01.03
1
9
Fay, Dustin
9
Unattached
4:01.24
1
2
Baez, Mariano
12
Cal Poly Pomona
4:01.48
3
3
Duarte, Jason
Unattached
4:01.56
3
10
Wakefield, Brett
12
Simon Fraser
4:01.74
1
4
Williams, Oliver
10
UC - Colorado Sp
4:02.34
3
5
Hall, Kelly
11
South Dakota
4:02.45
3
9
Beesley, Greg
10
South Dakota
4:02.54
2
1
Bown, Stanley
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:03.19
4
2
Welton, Brecon
10
Cuesta
4:03.74
4
6
Delgado, Victor
10
Cal Baptist
4:04.02
3
10
Cline, Chris
10
Cal Baptist
4:04.11
2
7
Yilma, Yonatan
10
Alaska-Anchorage
4:04.52
3
3
Lopez, Jose
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
4:04.64
4
8
Drevdahl, Frank
Unattached
4:05.00
3
11
Young, James
11
Simon Fraser
4:05.73
1
9
Radlich, Bob
11
Detroit Mercy
4:06.04
3
4
McMichael, Scott
11
Cal Poly Pomona
4:06.22
4
10
Mitchell, Billy
11
Vanguard
4:07.65
3
11
Marlin, Michael
Cal Poly DC
4:07.85
3
5
ANDERSON, ADRIAN
10
Glendale (CA)
4:07.95
4
6
Mills, Rush
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:08.40
4
1
Croft, Brandon
9
Fresno Pacific
4:08.59
5
12
Lautenslager, Craig
New Zealand
4:08.66
3
2
Castro, Paul
9
Azusa Pacific
4:08.79
5
13
Ramos, Blake
Unattached
4:08.85
3
7
Cruz, Gustavo
11
Cal Poly Pomona
4:08.94
4
14
Lopez, Nelson
Unattached
4:09.38
3
15
Lloyd, Derrick
Unattached
4:09.91
3
8
Bongard, Anthony
10
South Dakota
4:10.00
4
3
Sandstrom, Chris
Cal Poly DC
4:10.48
5
4
Sjoerdsma, Dustin
RF United
4:11.12
5
5
Quick, Michael
Calgary Spartan
4:11.41
5
9
Feldotto, Sam
10
UC - Colorado Sp
4:11.52
4
6
Lacambra, Anthony
10
Azusa Pacific
4:12.30
5
10
Felix, Mike
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:12.47
4
11
Kambestad, Marshall
12
South Dakota
4:14.38
2
11
Mora, Julio
10
CS Northridge
4:14.75
4
7
Payne, Stephen
Calgary Spartan
4:16.08
5
8
Selters, Clark
11
Cal Poly Pomona
4:16.29
5
9
Beason, Jesse
10
Unattached
4:17.23
5
12
Petty, Logan
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:22.38
4
1
Smith, Chad
11
Vanguard
4:22.44
6
10
Meister, Caleb
9
Vanguard
4:22.98
5
2
Purcell, John
10
Bakersfield Coll
4:26.16
6
3
Gonzales, Miguel
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
4:26.64
6
4
Cox, Joe
9
Bakersfield Coll
4:30.55
6
11
Bravo, Jaime
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
4:30.97
5
12
dorado, ricky
Unattached
4:31.56
5
5
Gonzalez, Miguel
9
Cal Baptist
4:32.33
6
13
Garcia, Eduardo
11
CS Northridge
4:33.13
5
6
Li, Enxiang (Ricky)
9
Citrus
4:33.38
6
14
Malagon Sanchez, Agustin
10
Unattached
4:36.13
5
7
Mares, Jose
9
Rio Hondo
4:40.77
6
8
Guajardo, Michael
9
Citrus
4:46.60
6
9
Banuelos, Anthony
9
Citrus
4:53.76
6
10
Rodriguez, Alexander
9
Citrus
4:55.05
6
11
Mossiah, Keenan
9
Citrus
4:55.20
6
12
Mata, Samuel
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
5:10.27
6
13
Avitua, Carlos
9
Citrus
5:15.53
6
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Martin
Mexico
14:36.39
1
2
Holdmeyer, Brian
11
Saint Louis U
14:42.85
1
1
Sandall, Kevin
12
Southern Utah
14:58.32
2
3
Acosta, Jeremy
10
UC Santa Barbara
15:01.36
1
4
Maag, Patrick
10
Marquette
15:05.02
1
5
Rosales, Daniel
10
UCLA
15:06.90
1
2
Rhoton, Clinton
9
Southern Utah
15:07.82
2
6
Agnew, Spencer
10
Marquette
15:13.66
1
3
Derrick, Ryan
9
UC - Colorado Sp
15:19.91
2
4
Baez, Mariano
12
Cal Poly Pomona
15:21.76
2
7
English, Mike
10
UC - Colorado Sp
15:24.58
1
5
Wysocki, Michael
11
UC Santa Barbara
15:24.72
2
6
Rodriguez, Sergio
10
Cal Baptist
15:26.74
2
7
Frick, Baxter
11
UC Santa Barbara
15:27.42
2
8
Madrid, Javier
11
Cal Baptist
15:31.13
2
9
Lee, Robby
9
Southern Utah
15:35.12
2
8
Whichard, Doug
11
UC Santa Barbara
15:37.90
1
9
Antzcak, Devan
10
Southern Utah
15:39.51
1
10
Samano, Ismael
11
Unattached
15:40.92
1
1
Miyazawa, Shinano
9
Southern Utah
15:41.46
3
11
Sharp, Nigel
11
Southern Utah
15:42.07
1
10
Delgado, Victor
10
Cal Baptist
15:45.24
2
12
Cesal, Andrew
11
Unattached
15:48.03
1
2
Penn, Ian
9
UC - Colorado Sp
15:49.36
3
11
Lopez, Cesar
10
CS Northridge
15:52.33
2
13
Kent, Stephen
11
Cal Poly Pomona
15:52.65
1
12
Robison, Kevin
11
Southern Utah
15:54.58
2
3
Dhaliwal, Kanwar
10
CS Stanislaus
15:55.89
3
14
Olea, Juan
12
CS Northridge
15:58.85
1
4
Canchola, Eliezar
Unattached
15:58.86
3
5
Schultz, Ted
11
UC - Colorado Sp
16:01.85
3
6
Croft, Brandon
9
Fresno Pacific
16:02.40
3
7
Selters, Clark
11
Cal Poly Pomona
16:03.51
3
8
Becerra, Brandon
12
CS Stanislaus
16:04.08
3
13
Ayala, Ryan
12
Detroit Mercy
16:04.43
2
9
McCreary, James
11
Unattached
16:05.66
3
10
Buckhoff, Michael
Unattached
16:07.32
3
11
Johnson, Drew
9
UC - Colorado Sp
16:08.61
3
14
Cruz, Gustavo
11
Cal Poly Pomona
16:11.35
2
15
McMichael, Scott
11
Cal Poly Pomona
16:11.47
2
12
Marquez, Nicholas
9
Glendale (CA)
16:15.83
3
16
Rono, Elijah
10
Southern Utah
16:15.93
2
13
Macias, Carlos
9
San Bernardino V
16:23.66
3
14
Gutierrez, Jesus
10
Glendale (CA)
16:26.10
3
17
Cox, Nate
Unattached
16:28.48
2
15
Nevarez, Ricardo
9
San Bernardino V
16:29.64
3
16
Jones, Josh
11
UC - Colorado Sp
16:34.68
3
17
Marino, David
9
UC - Colorado Sp
16:35.88
3
18
Ernst, Ken
Compex Racin
16:38.50
3
19
Lara, Jose
Unattached
16:47.22
3
20
Walker, Darren
Unattached
16:47.79
3
21
Bugh, Jerry
Unattached
16:49.19
3
18
Prentice, Mathew
12
Cal Poly Pomona
16:53.71
2
22
Rojas, Alex
10
Cal Baptist
16:59.16
3
23
Browne, Allen
12
UC - Colorado Sp
17:01.62
3
24
Foerster, Travis
Unattached
17:27.38
3
25
Bruce, Bent
10
Glendale (CA)
20:12.61
3
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Jacob
9
UCLA
9:18.69
1
2
Fillmore, Andrew
11
North Dakota Sta
9:24.84
1
3
Henderson, Jake
11
North Dakota Sta
9:26.91
1
4
Maynard, Jordan
11
British Columbia
9:27.53
1
5
Reichl, Jun
11
UCLA
9:32.23
1
6
Massey, Josh
9
Cal Baptist
9:40.58
1
7
Wagner, Tom
12
North Dakota Sta
9:43.09
1
8
Madrid, Javier
11
Cal Baptist
9:46.34
1
9
Ramirez, David
Mexico
9:50.21
1
10
Miranda, Salvador
Mexico
9:55.02
1
11
LOPEZ, ERICK
9
Glendale (CA)
9:58.11
1
12
SANCHEZ, CHRISTOPHER
9
San Bernardino V
10:14.07
1
13
Sutherland, Dana
9
Cuesta
10:28.94
1
14
ARROYO, ADAM
9
San Bernardino V
10:30.74
1
15
Thiele, Tyler
10
CS Stanislaus
10:30.80
1
16
Reyes, Alex
9
CS Stanislaus
10:41.56
1
17
Monteon, Jonathan
10
Cal Baptist
10:42.60
1
18
Velasquez, Eros
9
Glendale (CA)
11:02.89
1
19
Garcia, Isaac
9
Citrus
12:43.79
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Cedrique
Unattached
14.20
+0.4
1
2
Al-Amin, Alex
Great Britain
14.30
+0.4
1
3
Busby, Durell
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
14.43
+0.4
1
4
Hylton, Joseph
Great Britain
14.44
+0.4
1
5
Dejongh, Ethan
11
Fresno Pacific
14.62
+0.4
1
6
Harris, John
NA
Unattached
14.81
+0.4
1
1
Johnson, Sean
9
UC Santa Barbara
14.97
-0.6
2
7
Priebe, Brandon
11
South Dakota
15.02
+0.4
1
2
Darko, Joe
9
College of the C
15.04
-0.6
2
3
Dunbar, Matt
9
South Dakota
15.17
-0.6
2
1
Campbell, Aviram
11
Detroit Mercy
15.22
+0.4
3
8
Been, Has
Unattached
15.22
+0.4
1
1
Peters, Mike
9
Unattached
15.23
+0.9
4
2
Dunn, Detri
Unattached
15.26
+0.9
4
2
Clarke, Drew
10
Utah Valley Univ
15.31
+0.4
3
3
Clark, Andrew
12
Fresno Pacific
15.33
+0.4
3
4
Davis, Jonathan
9
LA Trade Tech
15.36
-0.6
2
4
Zorriea, Javen
Unattached
15.38
+0.4
3
3
Rud, Ted
12
North Dakota Sta
15.56
+0.9
4
5
Ezell, Slater
10
Azusa Pacific
15.59
+0.4
3
1
Lewis, Donovan
9
Southern Utah
15.75
+0.9
5
2
Rhodes, Kody
9
Western Oregon
15.80
+0.9
5
4
Chessum, Ian
12
Azusa Pacific
15.88
+0.9
4
6
Loscutoff, Andy
12
Western Oregon
15.88
+0.4
3
3
Wilson, Travis
9
Alaska-Anchorage
15.97
+0.9
5
5
Thomas, Craig
UCAC
16.03
+0.9
4
4
Watson, Jacob
10
Utah Valley Univ
16.12
+0.9
5
5
Feola, Matthew
9
UC - Colorado Sp
16.15
+0.9
5
6
Goodwin, Lyndon
UCAC
16.32
+0.9
4
6
Cummings, Jacob
10
Cal Poly Pomona
16.53
+0.9
5
7
Burr, Chris
11
Utah Valley Univ
16.59
+0.9
5
1
Hargitt, Nathaniel
9
Cuesta
16.72
+0.0
6
8
Puente, Anthony
12
Fresno Pacific
16.84
+0.9
5
2
Morgan, Wyatt
11
Alaska-Anchorage
17.08
+0.0
6
3
Sanders, Isaiah
9
San Bernardino V
17.12
+0.0
6
4
Birtwhistle, Connor
10
CS Stanislaus
17.18
+0.0
6
7
Weston, Kalon
9
Utah Valley Univ
17.37
+0.4
3
5
Sedam, Sameer
9
Azusa Pacific
17.71
+0.0
6
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Donovan
9
Southern Utah
53.80
2
1
Priebe, Brandon
11
South Dakota
54.00
1
2
Clark, Andrew
12
Fresno Pacific
54.02
1
2
Clarke, Drew
10
Utah Valley Univ
54.24
2
1
Dunn, Detri
Unattached
54.39
3
3
Ezell, Slater
10
Azusa Pacific
54.44
2
4
McGetrick, Ian
9
Utah Valley Univ
54.47
2
5
Dalene, Tim
10
Southern Utah
54.58
2
6
Donald, Anthony
10
Detroit Mercy
54.61
2
3
Smiles, Dahmar
11
Saint Louis U
54.66
1
2
Lefler, Vincent
11
Detroit Mercy
54.74
3
3
Loscutoff, Andy
12
Western Oregon
55.27
3
7
Villanueva, Phillip
12
Western Washingt
55.37
2
1
FARRIS, CRAIG
9
Bakersfield Coll
55.46
5
1
Peters, Mike
9
Unattached
55.88
4
4
Woytkowiak, Paul
10
Unattached
56.04
1
2
Morales, Gabriel
12
Western Washingt
56.12
4
3
Wallace, Glenn
9
LA Trade Tech
56.49
4
4
PAPAZYAN, ARTHUR
9
Glendale (CA)
56.58
4
4
Weston, Kalon
9
Utah Valley Univ
56.67
3
2
Rhodes, Kody
9
Western Oregon
56.92
5
5
Burr, Chris
11
Utah Valley Univ
57.07
3
5
Robertson, Markus
9
Northern Arizona
57.20
4
1
Reyes, Alex
11
Fresno Pacific
57.21
6
3
Wilson, Travis
9
Alaska-Anchorage
57.29
5
6
Campbell, Aviram
11
Detroit Mercy
57.32
4
4
Washington, Brandon
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
57.40
5
6
Hayes, Clayton
Capital City
57.59
3
7
Chessum, Ian
12
Azusa Pacific
57.64
4
2
Sedam, Sameer
9
Azusa Pacific
57.80
6
5
Glasby, Derrick
12
Cal Baptist
58.01
5
6
Maestre, Richard
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
59.08
5
3
Day, Jackson
9
Cuesta
59.94
6
4
Velandria, Josh
10
Glendale (CA)
59.96
6
5
Hurtado, Ariel
10
Bakersfield Coll
1:00.94
6
6
Perez, David
12
CS Northridge
1:01.16
6
7
Watson, Jacob
10
Utah Valley Univ
1:01.66
5
7
Lopez, Jorge
9
Glendale (CA)
1:01.67
6
8
Miller, Anthony
9
San Bernardino V
1:01.79
6
8
Browden, Zech
9
Bakersfield Coll
1:07.51
5
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Azusa Pacific
41.81
1
2
Relay Team
Apu Rejects
41.94
1
3
Relay Team
South Dakota Sta
42.27
1
4
Relay Team
San Bernardino V
42.75
1
5
Relay Team
Glendale (CA)
42.82
1
6
Relay Team
UC - Colorado Sp
43.38
1
1
Relay Team
CS Stanislaus
43.50
2
2
Relay Team
Concordia-Irvine
44.43
2
3
Relay Team
Citrus
44.62
2
--
Relay Team
Chaffey
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
UC Santa Barbara
3:15.92
1
2
Relay Team
Chaffey
3:16.76
1
3
Relay Team
Southern Utah
3:19.09
1
4
Relay Team
Cuesta
3:19.17
1
1
Relay Team
Las Vegas Track
3:19.99
2
2
Relay Team
Glendale (CA)
3:20.57
2
5
Relay Team
Utah Valley Univ
3:21.38
1
6
Relay Team
Azusa Pacific
3:23.49
1
3
Relay Team
Bakersfield Coll
3:24.23
2
4
Relay Team
San Bernardino V
3:24.38
2
5
Relay Team
Cal Baptist
3:26.23
2
1
Relay Team
Fresno Pacific
3:28.69
3
2
Relay Team
CS Northridge
3:31.70
3
3
Relay Team
Glendale (CA)
3:33.73
3
4
Relay Team
CS Northridge
3:36.03
3
5
Relay Team
San Bernardino V
3:39.66
3
6
Relay Team
Citrus
3:45.77
3
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slowey, Jason
12
Western Oregon
16.81m
(55'1.75)
1
2
Perez, Hector
12
Southern Utah
16.57m
(54'4.25)
1
3
MOORE, DARIEN
10
Bakersfield Coll
16.07m
(52'8.5)
1
4
Osunwa, Paul
9
Northern Arizona
15.86m
(52'0.25)
1
5
Swarbrick, Daniel
10
Iowa State
15.75m
(51'8)
1
6
Wacker, Jason
10
Sacramento State
15.52m
(50'11)
1
1
Seymour, Chad
10
UC Santa Barbara
15.15m
(49'8.25)
2
7
Levkiv, Andrey
9
Idaho
15.04m
(49'4)
1
2
Field, Austin
9
Cuesta
15.00m
(49'2.5)
2
3
Margiotta, Gus
NA
Northern Arizona
14.93m
(48'11.75)
2
8
Millan, Alberto
9
Sacramento State
14.89m
(48'10)
1
4
Westlin, Nelson
10
Western Washingt
14.85m
(48'8.5)
2
9
Snyder, Cody
9
South Dakota
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
5
Cioni, Shane
10
Cal Poly Pomona
14.37m
(47'1.75)
2
6
Huston, Jerram
New Zealand
14.25m
(46'9)
2
7
Gilbert, Jacob
10
Western Washingt
14.00m
(45'11)
2
1
WHITHAM, DANIEL
9
College of the C
13.92m
(45'8)
3
8
RIVERA, GLENN
10
College of the C
13.87m
(45'6)
2
8
Ellis, Collin
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
13.87m
(45'6)
2
2
Lopez, Joel
10
Fresno Pacific
13.74m
(45'0.75)
3
3
Aviles, Jose
9
CS Northridge
13.68m
(44'10.5)
3
4
Allen, Joshua
11
Concordia-Irvine
13.66m
(44'9.75)
3
5
Poet, James
12
CS Northridge
13.58m
(44'6.5)
3
1
Holland, Gabe
9
Alaska-Anchorage
13.09m
(42'11.25)
4
6
Cox, James
10
Cal Poly Pomona
13.08m
(42'10.75)
3
7
McKie, Calbert
9
San Bernardino V
12.83m
(42'1)
3
8
McAteer, Cameron
11
CS Northridge
12.70m
(41'8)
3
9
Schultz, Nathan
12
Cal Poly Pomona
12.39m
(40'7.75)
3
10
Begue, Cameron
11
CS Stanislaus
12.09m
(39'7.75)
3
2
BERGERON, RICKY
9
College of the C
11.90m
(39'0.5)
4
3
Nenadal, James
11
Fresno Pacific
11.65m
(38'2.5)
4
4
Pallares, Marcus
10
Chaffey
10.69m
(35'0.75)
4
5
Samanie, Tyler
9
Cuesta
10.44m
(34'3)
4
6
Gesser, Thomas
11
CS Stanislaus
10.35m
(33'11.25)
4
7
McDougal, Max
10
Fresno Pacific
9.45m
(31'0)
4
8
Jaime, Jeffrey
11
Fresno Pacific
1.14m
(3'8.75)
4
--
Meyer, Nijoel
9
CS Stanislaus
FOUL
(--)
4
--
Deavellar, Conrad
11
CS Stanislaus
FOUL
(--)
4
--
Saldana, Eric
10
Bakersfield Coll
FOUL
(--)
4
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holland, Gabe
9
Alaska-Anchorage
48.90m
(160'5)
1
2
Snyder, Cody
9
South Dakota
48.59m
(159'4.75)
1
1
Vallejo-Howard, Cuauhtem
12
CS Stanislaus
48.30m
(158'5.5)
2
3
Slowey, Jason
12
Western Oregon
47.72m
(156'6.5)
1
2
Rothwell, Kyle
9
Idaho
47.15m
(154'8.25)
2
3
Swarbrick, Daniel
10
Iowa State
46.64m
(153'0)
2
4
Westlin, Nelson
10
Western Washingt
46.07m
(151'1.75)
1
1
Margiotta, Gus
NA
Northern Arizona
45.25m
(148'5.5)
3
4
Wacker, Jason
10
Sacramento State
45.24m
(148'5)
2
2
Levkiv, Andrey
9
Idaho
44.85m
(147'1.75)
3
5
Seymour, Chad
10
UC Santa Barbara
44.84m
(147'1.25)
2
6
Colonnelli, Patrick
11
Northern Arizona
44.75m
(146'9.75)
2
7
Perez, Hector
12
Southern Utah
44.51m
(146'0.25)
2
5
Soholt, Sam
12
North Dakota Sta
44.49m
(145'11.5)
1
3
Shigem, Adam
11
UC Santa Barbara
44.41m
(145'8.25)
3
4
Cioni, Shane
10
Cal Poly Pomona
44.33m
(145'5.25)
3
5
Millard, Christian
11
Fresno Pacific
44.24m
(145'1.5)
3
8
Lopez, Joel
10
Fresno Pacific
43.84m
(143'9.75)
2
6
Ellis, Collin
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
43.75m
(143'6.25)
1
6
Masterson, Derek
11
UC Santa Barbara
43.45m
(142'6.5)
3
9
Hart, Thomas
12
Unattached
43.20m
(141'8.75)
2
7
BERGERON, RICKY
9
College of the C
42.88m
(140'8)
3
7
Kwasa, Justin
12
Saint Louis U
42.65m
(139'11)
1
8
Poet, James
12
CS Northridge
42.15m
(138'3.25)
3
10
Huitt, Vincent
11
Cal Poly Pomona
41.90m
(137'5.5)
2
11
Millan, Alberto
9
Sacramento State
41.82m
(137'2.25)
2
1
Gilbert, Jacob
10
Western Washingt
41.61m
(136'6)
4
9
Rud, Ted
12
North Dakota Sta
41.18m
(135'1.25)
3
10
Hollenkamp, Logan
12
North Dakota Sta
40.89m
(134'1.75)
3
11
Nenadal, James
11
Fresno Pacific
40.52m
(132'11.25)
3
12
Milton, Tyler
9
CS Northridge
40.33m
(132'3.75)
3
8
Azubuike, Kelechi
10
Chaffey
40.02m
(131'3.5)
1
13
Begue, Cameron
11
CS Stanislaus
39.71m
(130'3.25)
3
2
Pallares, Marcus
10
Chaffey
39.42m
(129'3.75)
4
3
Orgon, Casey
10
North Dakota Sta
39.38m
(129'2.25)
4
4
WHITHAM, DANIEL
9
College of the C
38.91m
(127'7.75)
4
5
Winters, Aaron
12
Fresno Pacific
38.42m
(126'0.5)
4
14
McAteer, Cameron
11
CS Northridge
37.91m
(124'4.5)
3
15
RIVERA, GLENN
10
College of the C
37.61m
(123'4.5)
3
12
Field, Austin
9
Cuesta
36.83m
(120'10)
2
6
Duarte, Eric
9
Bakersfield Coll
35.98m
(118'0.5)
4
7
Faust, Tommy
11
Concordia-Irvine
35.50m
(116'5.5)
4
9
Elsen, Blake
10
North Dakota Sta
33.64m
(110'4.25)
1
1
Sept, Antoine
12
CS Stanislaus
33.59m
(110'2.25)
5
8
Edmonds, Lysias
UO Running Club
33.50m
(109'10.75)
4
2
Erwin, Rodney
9
Chaffey
33.03m
(108'4.25)
5
3
Samanie, Tyler
9
Cuesta
32.07m
(105'2.5)
5
9
Thomas, Adam
9
Citrus
31.87m
(104'6.5)
4
13
Gesser, Thomas
11
CS Stanislaus
31.55m
(103'6)
2
4
Jaime, Jeffrey
11
Fresno Pacific
29.76m
(97'7.5)
5
10
Saldana, Eric
10
Bakersfield Coll
29.40m
(96'5.25)
4
5
Juarez, Dylan
9
Citrus
29.11m
(95'6)
5
6
Birtwhistle, Connor
10
CS Stanislaus
29.02m
(95'2.5)
5
7
McDougal, Max
10
Fresno Pacific
28.71m
(94'2.25)
5
8
Voorhies, Travis
9
Cal Poly Pomona
27.98m
(91'9.5)
5
9
Cummings, Jacob
10
Cal Poly Pomona
27.94m
(91'8)
5
10
Noel, Patrick
9
Citrus
22.29m
(73'1.5)
5
--
Deavellar, Conrad
11
CS Stanislaus
FOUL
(--)
2
--
MOORE, DARIEN
10
Bakersfield Coll
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Cox, James
10
Cal Poly Pomona
FOUL
(--)
4
--
Meyer, Nijoel
9
CS Stanislaus
FOUL
(--)
4
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clay, Bryan
Nike
60.65m
(198'11.75)
1
2
Parker, Cody
12
Com. Cougars
58.83m
(193'0)
1
3
Guerra, Michael
Unattached
56.74m
(186'1.75)
1
4
Jones, Mark
9
Utah Valley Univ
55.38m
(181'8.25)
1
1
Williams, Bradley
9
Southern Utah
54.10m
(177'5.75)
2
5
Brown, Damani
9
Chaffey
52.65m
(172'8.75)
1
6
Skermer, David
Kajaks T&F Club
52.55m
(172'4.75)
1
7
McInelly, Adam
12
Southern Utah
52.18m
(171'2.25)
1
2
Murphy, Alex
11
CS Northridge
51.86m
(170'1.5)
2
3
Shinar, Justin
11
CS Stanislaus
51.75m
(169'9.25)
2
8
Daley, Mat
10
Utah Valley Univ
51.21m
(168'0)
1
9
Galaviz, Anthony
9
Concordia-Irvine
50.78m
(166'7)
1
1
Perrin, Mitchell
9
Citrus
49.19m
(161'4.5)
3
10
Coles, Ben
11
Simon Fraser
48.27m
(158'4.25)
1
4
Bowen, Steve
10
Southern Utah
47.53m
(155'11.25)
2
5
Babrick, Joe
9
College of the C
46.38m
(152'1.75)
2
6
Rud, Ted
12
North Dakota Sta
46.02m
(150'11.75)
2
2
Poet, James
12
CS Northridge
45.95m
(150'9)
3
3
Thomas, Craig
UCAC
45.90m
(150'7)
3
4
WOOD, MIKE
10
Bakersfield Coll
45.70m
(149'11)
3
7
Duffy, Cameron
9
Azusa Pacific
45.69m
(149'10.75)
2
8
WHITHAM, DANIEL
9
College of the C
45.50m
(149'3.25)
2
9
Springall, Brent
12
Southern Utah
44.85m
(147'1.75)
2
5
Ecija, Michael
Unat-Team Ed
44.77m
(146'10.5)
3
6
Campbell, Cale
Unattached
44.54m
(146'1.5)
3
10
Rognlin, Landin
9
North Dakota Sta
43.77m
(143'7)
2
7
Faust, Tommy
11
Concordia-Irvine
41.40m
(135'9.75)
3
8
Bown, Stanley
9
Utah Valley Univ
41.38m
(135'9)
3
9
Sept, Antoine
12
CS Stanislaus
41.32m
(135'6.75)
3
1
Brillhart, Aric
9
Citrus
40.51m
(132'10.75)
4
10
Tenerowicz, Joshua
10
Citrus
38.91m
(127'7.75)
3
11
Sabateh, Albert
9
Glendale (CA)
36.41m
(119'5.25)
3
2
Cummings, Jacob
10
Cal Poly Pomona
35.53m
(116'6.75)
4
12
Mera, Giovanni
10
Glendale (CA)
32.78m
(107'6.5)
3
3
Hall, Chaz
9
Glendale (CA)
31.93m
(104'9)
4
4
Thomas, Adam
9
Citrus
26.07m
(85'6.25)
4
5
Banuelos, Anthony
9
Citrus
26.00m
(85'3.5)
4
6
Garrubba, Philip
9
Glendale (CA)
25.76m
(84'6)
4
7
Gomez, Daniel
Glendale (CA)
19.10m
(62'7.75)
4
11
Salinas, Julian
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
1.76m
(5'9.25)
2
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giese, Brian
12
Wisconsin
58.86m
(193'1.25)
3
2
Koglin, Josh
12
Iowa State
58.23m
(191'0.5)
3
3
Letterlough, Michael
Unattached
58.02m
(190'4.25)
3
4
Davis, Greg
12
Notre Dame
56.24m
(184'6)
3
5
Hollenkamp, Logan
12
North Dakota Sta
55.45m
(181'11)
3
6
Kwasa, Justin
12
Saint Louis U
55.16m
(180'11.5)
3
7
Vallejo-Howard, Cuauhtem
12
CS Stanislaus
54.92m
(180'2)
3
8
Belcher, John
12
Notre Dame
54.11m
(177'6.25)
3
1
Veres, Denes
12
Notre Dame
54.08m
(177'5)
2
2
Shigem, Adam
11
UC Santa Barbara
53.19m
(174'6)
2
9
Orgon, Casey
10
North Dakota Sta
52.86m
(173'5)
3
3
Winters, Aaron
12
Fresno Pacific
52.52m
(172'3.5)
2
4
Millard, Christian
11
Fresno Pacific
52.17m
(171'1.75)
2
10
Hills, Andrew
11
Notre Dame
51.68m
(169'6.5)
3
11
Soholt, Sam
12
North Dakota Sta
51.17m
(167'10.5)
3
5
McAteer, Cameron
11
CS Northridge
51.15m
(167'9.75)
2
6
Poet, James
12
CS Northridge
50.04m
(164'2)
2
7
Jaime, Jeffrey
11
Fresno Pacific
48.94m
(160'6.75)
2
8
Huitt, Vincent
11
Cal Poly Pomona
48.72m
(159'10)
2
9
Judge, Thomas
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
47.33m
(155'3.25)
2
10
Gesser, Thomas
11
CS Stanislaus
47.22m
(154'11)
2
11
Walls, Aaron
11
Fresno Pacific
47.05m
(154'4.25)
2
1
Schultz, Nathan
12
Cal Poly Pomona
45.73m
(150'0.25)
1
12
Begue, Cameron
11
CS Stanislaus
45.51m
(149'3.5)
2
2
Elsen, Blake
10
North Dakota Sta
44.08m
(144'7.25)
1
3
McDougal, Max
10
Fresno Pacific
40.39m
(132'6)
1
4
Aviles, Jose
9
CS Northridge
37.43m
(122'9.5)
1
5
Lopez, Joel
10
Fresno Pacific
33.60m
(110'2.75)
1
6
Nenadal, James
11
Fresno Pacific
25.19m
(82'7.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Little, Paul
Vancouver Thunde
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
2
Haag, Mitchell
10
UC Santa Barbara
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
Alderks, Derek
11
Iowa State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Holmes, Akeem
11
Iowa State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Charleston, David
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Villaba, Max
10
UC Santa Barbara
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Larocca, Michael
11
UC Santa Barbara
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Nigro, Tyler
9
Cuesta
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Powell, Dominic
9
Cuesta
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Clegg, Sterling
12
Utah Valley Univ
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Dosu, Abdullah
11
CS Stanislaus
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
HARRIS, ROBBY
10
Bakersfield Coll
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
13
Bell, Luther
11
CS Stanislaus
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
13
Francis, James
9
Citrus
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
13
Masterson, Derek
11
UC Santa Barbara
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
16
Hargitt, Nathaniel
9
Cuesta
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
16
Hopkins, Brian
11
UC - Colorado Sp
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
16
Marion, Donovan
10
Fresno Pacific
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
19
Corbitt, Brandon
9
Vanguard
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
20
Birtwhistle, Connor
10
CS Stanislaus
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
--
Pleis, Jackson
9
Northern Arizona
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vollmer, Eugene
10
Fresno Pacific
7.53m
(24'8.25)
+0.4
1
2
Cardinale, Anthony
10
UC - Colorado Sp
7.00m
(22'11.5)
+1.9
1
3
Lane, Kyle
9
Western Oregon
6.94m
(22'9)
+1.4
1
4
Patterson, Ja'Quan
10
Detroit Mercy
6.92m
(22'8.25)
+1.4
1
4
Suponch, Alex
9
Southern Utah
6.92m
(22'8.25)
+1.4
1
1
Shulte, David
9
Azusa Pacific
6.90m
(22'7.5)
+1.3
4
6
Hyde, Jake
10
Western Oregon
6.90m w
(22'7.5)
+2.2
1
7
Bell, Luther
11
CS Stanislaus
6.88m
(22'6.75)
+1.6
1
1
Newton, Desmund D.
10
Chaffey
6.80m w
(22'3.5)
+2.9
2
2
Linder, Cody
11
South Dakota
6.73m w
(22'0.75)
+2.5
2
3
Dean, Rashee
10
CS Stanislaus
6.67m
(21'10.5)
+2.0
2
8
Nicolas, Dennis
11
Simon Fraser
6.64m
(21'9.25)
+0.4
1
1
James, Tyrone
9
Citrus
6.62m
(21'8.5)
+1.1
3
1
Forshee, Ryan
9
Southern Utah
6.62m
(21'8.5)
+0.8
3
9
Kopp, Kyle
11
Southern Utah
6.62m
(21'8.5)
+1.2
1
9
Ringgold, Kameron
12
Unattached
6.62m w
(21'8.5)
+2.2
1
3
Dyson, Arthur
9
UC Santa Barbara
6.57m
(21'6.5)
+1.4
3
4
Dosu, Abdullah
11
CS Stanislaus
6.52m
(21'4.5)
+1.9
3
5
Richards, Chase
9
UC - Colorado Sp
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
3
4
Harkins, Bryan
10
Concordia-Irvine
6.49m
(21'3.5)
+0.0
2
2
Marion, Donovan
10
Fresno Pacific
6.48m w
(21'3)
+2.7
4
6
Smith, Derrick
9
Chaffey
6.48m
(21'3)
+1.3
3
3
Santiago, Oliver
11
Cal Poly Pomona
6.41m w
(21'0.25)
+2.5
4
5
Walsh, John
10
UC Santa Barbara
6.40m
(20'11.75)
+0.0
2
11
Pinkelman, Chad
11
South Dakota
6.36m
(20'10.25)
+0.0
1
7
Hopkins, Brian
11
UC - Colorado Sp
6.26m
(20'6.25)
+0.4
3
7
McDougal, Robert
9
UC - Colorado Sp
6.24m w
(20'5.5)
+3.0
2
4
Cooper, James
11
Cal Poly Pomona
6.13m
(20'1.25)
+0.6
4
5
Feeney, James
10
Azusa Pacific
6.09m w
(19'11.75)
+2.2
4
8
Donahoe, Patrick
Glendale (CA)
6.08m
(19'11.25)
+1.5
2
6
Green, Deshawn
9
College of the C
6.07m
(19'10.75)
-0.3
4
7
Francis, James
9
Citrus
6.05m w
(19'10)
+3.1
4
8
Corbitt, Brandon
9
Vanguard
5.79m
(18'11.75)
+1.8
4
9
Doss, Brian
9
San Bernardino V
5.65m
(18'6.25)
+1.5
4
10
Smith, Mark
10
Citrus
4.50m
(14'9)
+1.7
4
--
Washington, Brandon
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Gutierrez, Carlos
9
Rio Hondo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
4
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dejongh, Ethan
11
Fresno Pacific
15.73m
(51'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Vollmer, Eugene
10
Fresno Pacific
15.42m
(50'7)
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Alex
9
Southern Utah
15.10m
(49'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Linder, Cody
11
South Dakota
14.28m
(46'10)
nwi
1
5
Clendaniel, Tim
11
Western Washingt
14.21m
(46'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Panford, Edgar
10
Northern Arizona
14.14m
(46'4.5)
nwi
1
1
Suponch, Alex
9
Southern Utah
14.01m
(45'11.5)
nwi
2
7
Kopp, Kyle
11
Southern Utah
13.94m
(45'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Hampton, Genesis
11
Azusa Pacific
13.87m
(45'6)
nwi
2
3
Bell, Luther
11
CS Stanislaus
13.81m
(45'3.5)
nwi
2
4
Dyson, Arthur
9
UC Santa Barbara
13.71m
(44'11.75)
nwi
2
1
Green, Deshawn
9
College of the C
13.55m
(44'5.25)
nwi
3
5
Ellis, John
12
Azusa Pacific
13.31m
(43'8)
nwi
2
6
Cooper, James
11
Cal Poly Pomona
13.27m
(43'6.25)
nwi
2
6
Forshee, Ryan
9
Southern Utah
13.27m
(43'6.25)
nwi
2
8
Pinkelman, Chad
11
South Dakota
13.23m
(43'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Newton, Desmund D.
10
Chaffey
13.19m
(43'3.25)
nwi
3
9
Kuehter, Michael
9
Fresno Pacific
12.78m
(41'11)
nwi
1
8
Santiago, Oliver
11
Cal Poly Pomona
12.63m
(41'5)
nwi
2
3
Doss, Brian
9
San Bernardino V
12.45m
(40'10)
nwi
3
4
Burrell, Jawahn
9
Unattached
12.30m
(40'4.25)
nwi
3
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinch, Derick
9
Cuesta
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
2
Siegmeier, Zach
Unattached
4.65m
(15'3)
1
2
Hernandez, Victor
Mexico
4.65m
(15'3)
1
2
Manuele, Chris
9
Cuesta
4.65m
(15'3)
1
2
Gronvold, Cody
12
North Dakota Sta
4.65m
(15'3)
1
2
White, Eric
11
UCLA
4.65m
(15'3)
1
7
Springall, Brent
12
Southern Utah
4.50m
(14'9)
1
7
Berg, Nolan
11
North Dakota Sta
4.50m
(14'9)
1
7
Curry, Andrew
10
UC Santa Barbara
4.50m
(14'9)
1
10
Voorhies, Travis
9
Cal Poly Pomona
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
11
Myers, Chris
9
UC - Colorado Sp
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
12
Green, Derek
9
Cal Poly Pomona
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
12
Cheeks, Anthony
10
Chaffey
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
--
Goodwin, Lyndon
UCAC
NH
(--)
1
--
Morgan, Wyatt
11
Alaska-Anchorage
NH
(--)
1
--
Perrin, Mitchell
9
Citrus
NH
(--)
1
--
Fernandez, Eric
9
Bakersfield Coll
NH
(--)
1
--
Cook, Scott
9
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Vargas, Manuel
9
Bakersfield Coll
NH
(--)
1
--
Puente, Anthony
12
Fresno Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Hunzeker, Zane
11
Southern Utah
NH
(--)
1
--
Watts, Dylan
9
Idaho
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Matt
11
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
--
Mera, Giovanni
10
Glendale (CA)
NH
(--)
1
--
Birtwhistle, Connor
10
CS Stanislaus
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Glenn, Briana
Unattached
11.41
+1.0
1
2
Cole, Leslie
Run With Us
11.43
+1.0
1
3
Rodriguez, Carol
Unattached
11.55
+1.0
1
1
Williams, Bianca
Great Britain
11.77
+1.0
2
4
Whyte, Angela
Unattached
11.87
+1.0
1
2
DeCoster, Jameice
10
Wisconsin
11.96
+1.0
2
1
Yeboah, Anna
11
Utah Valley Univ
12.09
+1.2
3
3
Ashford, Snita
12
UC Santa Barbara
12.10
+1.0
2
2
Hurd, Brandy
11
Fresno Pacific
12.20
+1.2
3
3
Porter, Carissa
10
Glendale (CA)
12.22
+1.2
3
4
WOODS, JASMINE
9
Los Angeles Vall
12.24
+1.0
2
5
Garner, Brittany
12
South Dakota
12.28
+1.0
2
1
Farwell, Elydia
9
Utah Valley Univ
12.33
+1.3
4
1
Morgan, Grace
12
Com. Cougars
12.33
+2.0
5
4
Duchow, Katie
11
Wisconsin
12.36
+1.2
3
5
Bren, Megan
10
South Dakota
12.37
+1.2
3
2
Satterwhite, Ashley
9
Hawaii Manoa
12.39
+1.3
4
6
Odegaard, Ashley
9
South Dakota
12.42
+1.2
3
1
CASTILLO, ALVA
9
Los Angeles Vall
12.43
+0.5
7
6
Mihalinec, Maja
11
Nebraska - Omaha
12.43
+1.0
2
7
WRIGHT, FRANCIS
10
San Bernardino V
12.46
+1.2
3
1
BLANCO, ADRIANA
10
Los Angeles Vall
12.47
+2.0
6
2
Terry, Lindsay
9
Southern Utah
12.48
+2.0
5
3
Fung, Anita
10
Azusa Pacific
12.53
+2.0
5
2
Duncan, Nikia
10
Detroit Mercy
12.54
+2.0
6
3
Meusec, Lacey
12
Western Oregon
12.54
+1.3
4
3
Miller, Shawn
10
Citrus
12.56
+2.0
6
8
Zukowski, Megan
12
Western Washingt
12.65
+1.2
3
4
Vyenielo, Megan
9
UC Santa Barbara
12.69
+2.0
5
4
Murphy, Rachel
9
Cuesta
12.71
+2.0
6
5
EZE, CHIZA
9
Los Angeles Vall
12.72
+2.0
6
6
Jackson, Loren
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
12.75
+2.0
6
4
Roberts, Christina
11
South Dakota
12.78
+1.3
4
5
Kathrein, Sarah
10
Western Oregon
12.79
+2.0
5
7
Lewis, Shermain
9
Chaffey
12.84
+2.0
6
5
McClung, Madison
9
Western Oregon
12.86
+1.3
4
6
Garrett, Antionette
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
12.87
+1.3
4
2
Halfyard, Sasha
9
Alaska-Anchorage
13.00
+0.5
7
1
Clark, Mareka T.
10
Chaffey
13.02
+2.0
8
3
Foggo, Richina
12
UCAC
13.02
+0.5
7
6
Abrahms, Andrea
11
Simon Fraser
13.06
+2.0
5
2
Word, Kirsten
9
CS Stanislaus
13.15
+2.0
8
4
Young, Lauren
9
CS Stanislaus
13.18
+0.5
7
5
Griffin, Natalie
9
Citrus
13.20
+0.5
7
6
Eldridge, Stephanie
11
Cal Poly Pomona
13.40
+0.5
7
3
Gonzalez, Jasmin
9
Citrus
13.44
+2.0
8
4
Dacoff, Britanny
9
Glendale (CA)
13.45
+2.0
8
5
Rowe, Jeanette
9
CS Stanislaus
13.50
+2.0
8
6
Rivalta, Nicole
11
CS Stanislaus
13.92
+2.0
8
1
Ramos, Monica
9
Bakersfield Coll
13.99w
+2.1
9
7
Parker, Amanda
9
Alaska-Anchorage
14.13
+2.0
8
2
Hinostro, Sarah
9
Bakersfield Coll
14.40w
+2.1
9
8
Rios, Aundraya
9
Rio Hondo
14.49
+2.0
8
3
Cooper, Breanna
9
Bakersfield Coll
14.54w
+2.1
9
4
Eagleton, Anne
9
Cal Poly Pomona
15.39w
+2.1
9
5
Acosta, Jannete
9
Rio Hondo
15.96w
+2.1
9
--
Ohuruogu, Christine
Great Britain
DNF
+1.0
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ohuruogu, Christine
Great Britain
23.98
+1.0
1
1
Williams, Bianca
Great Britain
24.04
+1.7
2
2
Ross, Mandy
12
Azusa Pacific
24.26
+1.7
2
2
DeCoster, Jameice
10
Wisconsin
24.43
+1.0
1
1
Hurd, Brandy
11
Fresno Pacific
24.61w
+2.2
4
1
Bren, Megan
10
South Dakota
24.94
+1.9
3
2
Yeboah, Anna
11
Utah Valley Univ
24.96
+1.9
3
3
Nelson, Zandrea
11
Utah Valley Univ
25.00
+1.9
3
3
CASTILLO, ALVA
9
Los Angeles Vall
25.06
+1.7
2
4
Porter, Carissa
10
Glendale (CA)
25.15
+1.9
3
2
Morgan, Grace
12
Com. Cougars
25.18w
+2.2
4
5
Satterwhite, Ashley
9
Hawaii Manoa
25.18
+1.9
3
6
Ashford, Snita
12
UC Santa Barbara
25.22
+1.9
3
1
Crawford, Tyra
9
Chaffey
25.24
+1.0
7
4
Garner, Brittany
12
South Dakota
25.24
+1.7
2
3
Duchow, Katie
11
Wisconsin
25.30
+1.0
1
1
Boss, Traci
Coquitlam Ch
25.37
-0.4
5
5
Zimmer, Jenn
UCAC
25.37
+1.7
2
1
Rodriguez, Amanda
10
UC Santa Barbara
25.39w
+2.3
8
7
Carter, Breanne
12
Simon Fraser
25.45
+1.9
3
3
Harrison, Shanice
Great Britain
25.46w
+2.2
4
4
Garrett, Antionette
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
25.48w
+2.2
4
1
Farwell, Elydia
9
Utah Valley Univ
25.57
+1.6
6
2
Watts, Princess
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
25.66w
+2.3
8
2
Showers, Brittni
12
CS Stanislaus
25.67
+1.0
7
8
Meusec, Lacey
12
Western Oregon
25.77
+1.9
3
5
Tracy-Visintainer, Kaile
Hawaii Elite
25.80w
+2.2
4
1
Lakey, Lauren
9
Chaffey
25.81w
+2.7
9
1
Duncan, Nikia
10
Detroit Mercy
25.81w
+2.3
10
6
Martin, Emily
Great Britain
25.82
+1.7
2
2
Dugger, Mallory
11
Saint Louis U
25.85
+1.6
6
3
Thomas, Holly
Great Britain
25.91
+1.0
7
4
Odegaard, Ashley
9
South Dakota
25.92
+1.0
7
2
Carey, Jennifer
10
UC Santa Barbara
25.96
-0.4
5
3
Miller, Shawn
10
Citrus
25.98w
+2.3
8
4
EZE, CHIZA
9
Los Angeles Vall
25.99w
+2.3
8
3
Zukowski, Megan
12
Western Washingt
26.07
-0.4
5
4
Terry, Lindsay
9
Southern Utah
26.13
-0.4
5
3
Jackson, Loren
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
26.15
+1.6
6
5
Matthews, Christina
9
CS Stanislaus
26.21w
+2.3
8
5
Kathrein, Sarah
10
Western Oregon
26.23
-0.4
5
6
Roberts, Christina
11
South Dakota
26.30
-0.4
5
5
Fessenden, Danielle
9
UC Santa Barbara
26.32
+1.0
7
2
Anderson, Alison
12
South Dakota
26.33w
+2.3
10
4
Brown, Rebecca
10
Utah Valley Univ
26.40
+1.6
6
2
Lingwall, Jessica
9
Utah Valley Univ
26.43w
+2.7
9
3
Hayward, Annie
12
Western Oregon
26.44w
+2.7
9
1
Clarke, Tansha
9
South Dakota
26.49
+1.9
11
4
Johnson, Kelsea
11
Alaska-Anchorage
26.51w
+2.7
9
6
Halfyard, Sasha
9
Alaska-Anchorage
26.56w
+2.3
8
7
Weeks, Emily
9
UC - Colorado Sp
26.57w
+2.3
8
5
Ledtke, Valle
10
Western Washingt
26.66w
+2.7
9
6
Stewart, Adeshola
9
Los Angeles Vall
26.67w
+2.7
9
8
Vyenielo, Megan
9
UC Santa Barbara
26.69w
+2.3
8
7
Nigbur, Megan
10
Saint Louis U
26.70w
+2.7
9
3
Young, Lauren
9
CS Stanislaus
26.77w
+2.3
10
7
Schiernbeck, Crystal
12
South Dakota
26.82
-0.4
5
7
Manso, Ashley
Run With Us
26.97
+1.7
2
2
Wollaston, Natalie
11
CS Northridge
27.02
+1.9
11
3
Word, Kirsten
9
CS Stanislaus
27.08
+1.9
11
4
Kalkstein, Susan
11
Detroit Mercy
27.10w
+2.3
10
5
Eldridge, Stephanie
11
Cal Poly Pomona
27.17w
+2.3
10
6
Schaffer, Kristi
9
North Dakota Sta
27.18w
+2.3
10
6
Carr, Vanessa
10
CS Northridge
27.24
+1.0
7
4
Baker, Rhonda
9
Los Angeles Vall
27.52
+1.9
11
5
Rowe, Jeanette
9
CS Stanislaus
27.67
+1.9
11
8
Karotko, Desiree
11
CS Northridge
28.10w
+2.7
9
1
Gooden, Gayle
9
Bakersfield Coll
28.68
+1.7
12
6
Rivalta, Nicole
11
CS Stanislaus
28.73
+1.9
11
2
Doran, Brianna
10
Cuesta
28.78
+1.7
12
3
Parker, Amanda
9
Alaska-Anchorage
29.11
+1.7
12
7
Lopez, Christine
9
Rio Hondo
29.26
+1.9
11
4
Rios, Aundraya
9
Rio Hondo
29.69
+1.7
12
5
Ramos, Monica
9
Bakersfield Coll
30.00
+1.7
12
6
Garcia de Alba, Irasema
Unattached
30.37
+1.7
12
7
Estrada, Elizabeth
10
Citrus
32.31
+1.7
12
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olear, Elizabeth
Unattached
54.70
1
2
Evans, Amber
11
Southern Methodi
55.37
1
3
Sigere, Thelia
Great Britain
55.53
1
1
Wilson, Isis
9
Southern Methodi
55.69
3
2
Atkins, Brianna L.
10
Chaffey
55.73
3
1
Lotwin, Kelsey
12
UCAC
55.98
2
4
Wiebe, Devan
Vancouver Olympi
56.19
1
2
CASTILLO, ALVA
9
Los Angeles Vall
56.66
2
3
Homan, Gretchen
9
Marquette
56.87
2
5
Johnson, Jessica
9
UC Santa Barbara
56.92
1
4
Hein, Kate
9
Marquette
57.38
2
5
Grant, Stephanie
11
Marquette
57.70
2
3
James, LaKeisha
11
Southern Methodi
57.74
3
1
Watts, Princess
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
57.79
4
6
Ross, Mandy
12
Azusa Pacific
58.04
2
6
Kodama, Lauren
12
UC Santa Barbara
58.05
1
1
Rodriguez, Amanda
10
UC Santa Barbara
58.09
5
4
Petty, Camille
9
UC Santa Barbara
58.10
3
2
Pola, Lexi
10
Western Oregon
58.18
4
5
Jimenez, Ashlee
10
Hawaii Manoa
58.19
3
3
Tunti, Cheyanne
11
Unattached
58.21
4
6
Osawemwenze, Egheosa
9
Southern Methodi
58.22
3
1
Crawford, Tyra
9
Chaffey
58.23
6
7
Tracy-Visintainer, Kaile
Hawaii Elite
58.34
1
7
McMillon, Cherelle
10
UC Santa Barbara
58.37
3
2
Simon, Ashlynn
9
North Dakota Sta
58.43
5
3
Stoval, Klarissa
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
58.61
5
2
Matthews, Christina
9
CS Stanislaus
58.69
6
4
Hayward, Annie
12
Western Oregon
58.74
5
3
DOWTY, JENNIFER
9
Glendale (CA)
59.00
6
1
Lakey, Lauren
9
Chaffey
59.04
7
5
Hansen, Sally
10
Utah Valley Univ
59.18
5
7
Carter, Breanne
12
Simon Fraser
59.30
2
2
Coffey, Sydney
9
Western Washingt
59.40
7
4
Carey, Jennifer
10
UC Santa Barbara
59.71
4
4
Ledtke, Valle
10
Western Washingt
59.74
6
3
O'Connell, Megan
12
Western Washingt
59.81
7
5
Anderson, Alison
12
South Dakota
59.82
4
6
Fessenden, Danielle
9
UC Santa Barbara
59.82
5
5
Wyrick, Deirdre
10
Fresno Pacific
59.85
6
6
Stewart, Adeshola
9
Los Angeles Vall
1:00.09
6
7
Eckert, Dawn
10
UC - Colorado Sp
1:00.21
5
4
Robinson, Celeste
9
Nebraska - Omaha
1:00.25
7
5
Samuels, Sydni
9
Utah Valley Univ
1:00.39
7
1
Deuby, Natalie
9
Citrus
1:01.43
8
1
Bailey, Brikel
9
Chaffey
1:01.77
9
6
Groom, Hannah
9
Utah Valley Univ
1:02.23
7
8
Smith, Alexandria
12
Southern Methodi
1:02.45
2
7
Hartman, Alena
9
UC - Colorado Sp
1:02.48
7
7
Armstrong, Rebecca
Unattached
1:03.25
6
2
Baker, Rhonda
9
Los Angeles Vall
1:03.45
8
3
Duket, Amanda
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:03.88
8
4
Kaneakua, Bronte
9
Hawaii Manoa
1:04.56
8
8
ASSOIAN, RITA
10
Glendale (CA)
1:04.61
7
2
ESCUTIA, CLARA
10
Bakersfield Coll
1:05.13
9
8
Alm, Jaclyn
9
Southern Utah
1:05.91
6
3
Gooden, Gayle
9
Bakersfield Coll
1:06.31
9
4
Smedley, Megan
9
Cal Baptist
1:06.49
9
5
Anderson, Jacqueline
9
Cal Baptist
1:06.55
8
6
Lopez, Christine
9
Rio Hondo
1:06.73
8
5
Rios, Aundraya
9
Rio Hondo
1:13.42
9
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Jessica
12
Simon Fraser
2:06.93
1
2
Lawman, Poppy
10
Azusa Pacific
2:10.10
1
3
Celis, Arianna
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:11.69
1
4
Martinez, Victoria
12
Azusa Pacific
2:11.88
1
1
O'Quinn, Maddie
12
Saint Louis U
2:13.66
2
2
Ball, Sarah
9
Marquette
2:14.15
2
3
Mulgannon, Callie
11
UC Santa Barbara
2:14.48
2
4
McCarthy, Caitlin
11
Saint Louis U
2:14.81
2
1
Romano, Jenna
11
Saint Louis U
2:16.08
4
5
Simon, Ashlynn
9
North Dakota Sta
2:16.22
2
5
Brennan, Olivia
12
Simon Fraser
2:16.31
1
6
Vogt, Emma
11
Simon Fraser
2:16.38
1
2
Talbot, Stephanie
11
Utah Valley Univ
2:17.12
4
1
Robinson, Maraiah
11
British Columbia
2:17.14
3
6
Fraley, Sara
12
Saint Louis U
2:17.35
2
2
Creager, Krista
10
South Dakota
2:17.69
3
3
Elhard, Rubye
11
CS Stanislaus
2:17.79
4
3
Cervantes, Ashlee
9
Cal Baptist
2:18.43
3
4
Thompson, Megan
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:18.57
4
7
Carr, Vanessa
10
CS Northridge
2:18.81
2
4
Imlach, Brittany
12
British Columbia
2:18.82
3
5
Steer, Hannah
9
Azusa Pacific
2:18.87
4
6
SELVE, ALYSSA
9
Glendale (CA)
2:19.01
4
5
Wollaston, Natalie
11
CS Northridge
2:19.57
3
6
Zapata, Diana
11
Cal Poly Pomona
2:19.77
3
7
Wolff, Kyle
11
Cal Poly Pomona
2:19.95
3
8
Raber, Sarah
9
Northern Arizona
2:20.31
3
9
Everetts, Megan
11
Western Oregon
2:20.69
3
1
Rosas, Karen
10
Glendale (CA)
2:21.13
5
10
Karotko, Desiree
11
CS Northridge
2:21.67
3
11
Alexander, Malaysia
10
Cal Baptist
2:21.90
3
7
Urman, Kasey
9
Cuesta
2:22.37
4
2
PLUEMER, LAURA
10
Glendale (CA)
2:22.66
5
3
Degan, Kelsey
9
Azusa Pacific
2:24.00
5
4
Monasi, Mariana
12
Hawaii Manoa
2:24.25
5
5
Sanchez, Diana
10
Glendale (CA)
2:24.89
5
8
Skordahl, Zoe
11
Western Oregon
2:25.62
4
12
Soria, Elizabeth
11
Cal Poly Pomona
2:25.65
3
6
Perez, Brenda
11
Cal Baptist
2:25.66
5
1
Vukov, Lexie
9
Cal Baptist
2:25.81
6
9
Adams, Kristie
10
Friends
2:25.90
4
2
Newlin, Abbie
11
Azusa Pacific
2:25.94
6
7
Ghabbour, Marina
9
CS Stanislaus
2:26.49
5
3
Cruz, Melisa
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:26.63
6
4
Parr, Lauren
10
Cal Poly Pomona
2:26.96
6
5
KANEICHI, KRISTINE
10
Glendale (CA)
2:27.08
6
6
Barnard, Megan
11
Fresno Pacific
2:27.63
6
7
Chessum, Candice
11
Azusa Pacific
2:28.06
6
10
Carlson, Kaleigh
11
Azusa Pacific
2:28.16
4
8
Naranjo, Rachel
9
CS Stanislaus
2:28.33
6
8
Sherman, Sierra
Calgary Spartan
2:28.74
5
9
Van Setten, Naomi
9
Cal Baptist
2:29.26
5
9
Ospital-Cone, Nikki
9
Cuesta
2:30.28
6
10
Minnick, Lauren
10
Vanguard
2:30.45
6
1
Murray, Johannah
10
Cal Poly Pomona
2:30.58
7
11
Hessick, Kristen
9
Cuesta
2:31.69
6
2
Wences, Jessica
10
Glendale (CA)
2:32.13
7
3
Martinez, Margaret
9
Bakersfield Coll
2:32.82
7
4
PEREZ, BLANCA
9
Bakersfield Coll
2:32.96
7
5
Pace, Elle
9
Concordia-Irvine
2:33.54
7
6
Martinez, Iris
10
Cuesta
2:34.44
7
10
Neimeyer, Alyssa
11
Cal Baptist
2:35.19
5
7
Boyd, Rachel
9
Fresno Pacific
2:36.39
7
8
Guiterrz, Alejandra
9
Bakersfield Coll
2:36.76
7
9
Ochoa, Vivian
10
Glendale (CA)
2:37.01
7
--
Castillo, Stefhany
9
Bakersfield Coll
NT
7
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Medina, Diana
11
Southern Utah
4:30.41
1
2
Celis, Arianna
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
4:31.18
1
3
Eikrem-Engeset, Kristine
11
Southern Methodi
4:33.56
1
4
Lawrence, Haley
11
Northern Arizona
4:35.77
1
5
SELVE, ALYSSA
9
Glendale (CA)
4:36.24
1
1
Walker, Shelise
11
Utah Valley Univ
4:36.77
2
6
Bradford, Kirsten
11
Southern Utah
4:36.77
1
7
Elhard, Rubye
11
CS Stanislaus
4:37.23
1
8
Fisher, Tanaiya
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
4:38.23
1
2
Selix, Ariana
11
UC Santa Barbara
4:39.38
2
3
Burke, Danielle
12
South Dakota
4:40.87
2
4
Smith, Jamie
10
Southern Utah
4:41.53
2
5
Krahn, Jordan
11
North Dakota Sta
4:41.69
2
6
Potts, Tera
10
South Dakota
4:41.81
2
7
Peterson, Heidi
9
North Dakota Sta
4:43.67
2
8
Hodson, Brooke
10
Utah Valley Univ
4:44.07
2
1
Zufelt-Clegg, Kalina
11
Utah Valley Univ
4:45.47
3
2
Bedford, Sylvia
NA
Southern Utah
4:46.07
3
3
Hill, Lauren
11
Northern Arizona
4:47.53
3
4
Butterworth, Alycia
9
Idaho
4:47.98
3
5
Wilding, Jessica
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:48.58
3
9
Marvin, Meghan
9
UCLA
4:48.90
2
9
Eisenhauer-Winger, Alein
12
Utah Valley Univ
4:50.11
1
6
Keegan, Shoshana
11
Alaska-Anchorage
4:51.90
3
10
Rosas, Karen
10
Glendale (CA)
4:53.88
2
1
Van Setten, Naomi
9
Cal Baptist
4:54.19
4
2
PLUEMER, LAURA
10
Glendale (CA)
4:54.21
4
3
Grolle, Lizzie
9
CS Stanislaus
4:55.06
4
7
Guzman, Monica
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
4:55.07
3
8
Deeter, Ally
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:55.46
3
4
Lende, Stoli
9
Alaska-Anchorage
4:57.04
4
5
Gonsalves, Ivie
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:57.59
4
9
Telon, Melissa
9
Azusa Pacific
4:59.36
3
6
Perez, Brenda
11
Cal Baptist
4:59.51
4
1
Reyes, Jazmine
10
Vanguard
5:00.19
5
7
Cruz, Melisa
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
5:01.28
4
11
Urman, Kasey
9
Cuesta
5:01.47
2
8
Thiele, Alyssa
10
CS Stanislaus
5:01.56
4
2
Richeri, Natalia
11
Cal Baptist
5:02.34
5
9
Carstensen, Kayla
12
Azusa Pacific
5:02.79
4
10
Gutmanis, Micha
9
British Columbia
5:03.18
4
11
Mazzocco, Kassie
10
UC - Colorado Sp
5:03.94
4
12
Carlson, Kaleigh
11
Azusa Pacific
5:04.35
4
3
Wences, Jessica
10
Glendale (CA)
5:05.59
5
13
KANEICHI, KRISTINE
10
Glendale (CA)
5:06.72
4
4
Hessick, Kristen
9
Cuesta
5:06.80
5
10
Sjoerdsma, Lynnea
10
Cal Baptist
5:07.08
3
5
Minnick, Lauren
10
Vanguard
5:07.65
5
6
Ochoa, Vivian
10
Glendale (CA)
5:08.31
5
11
Minson, Steffi
12
Southern Utah
5:08.79
3
7
Kettelkamp, Sara
10
UC - Colorado Sp
5:09.37
5
8
PEREZ, BLANCA
9
Bakersfield Coll
5:13.10
5
9
Coe, Natasha
9
Cal Poly Pomona
5:14.16
5
12
Allen, Kirsten
9
Simon Fraser
5:14.60
2
10
Pace, Elle
9
Concordia-Irvine
5:18.81
5
11
Kaur, Damanjot
9
San Bernardino V
5:25.55
5
12
Ingulsrud, Hanna
10
Cal Baptist
5:30.37
5
13
Zetsch, Kayla
10
Cal Baptist
5:30.80
5
14
Newell, Amanda
9
Cal Baptist
5:36.54
5
15
Ortiz, Gabriela
9
Citrus
6:00.66
5
16
Castillo, Stefhany
9
Bakersfield Coll
6:03.06
5
17
Vasquez, Hilary
9
Bakersfield Coll
6:08.41
5
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stumb, Morgan
12
Colorado School
17:31.98
1
2
Goldring, Katja
11
UCLA
17:41.07
1
3
Glassey, Cassandra
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
17:42.07
1
4
Nickless, Bethany
Unattached
17:42.13
1
5
Cooperstein, Christine
9
UC Santa Barbara
17:44.07
1
6
Mugnaini, Lauren
9
Sacramento State
17:46.55
1
7
Woodward, Maggie
9
British Columbia
17:47.31
1
8
Medley, Elise
10
Saint Louis U
17:48.77
1
9
Petkovic, Megan
11
UC Santa Barbara
17:57.68
1
1
Bailey, Armarose
NA
Southern Utah
18:04.24
2
10
Frier, Kaitlin
12
UC - Colorado Sp
18:04.98
1
11
Jones, Madalyn
11
Unattached
18:05.77
1
2
Sandoval, Veronica
9
UC - Colorado Sp
18:18.62
2
3
VanArsdol, Dayna
9
Southern Utah
18:23.10
2
4
Ruffolo, Juliana
11
Cal Poly Pomona
18:31.46
2
5
Guzman, Monica
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
18:37.10
2
6
Jenkins, Claire
11
CS Stanislaus
18:38.55
2
12
Hargens, Erin
9
South Dakota
18:45.27
1
7
Johnson, Amanda
12
Fresno Pacific
18:47.64
2
8
Buchanan, Melissa
10
UC - Colorado Sp
18:55.38
2
9
Timmermans, Katie
9
CS Stanislaus
18:59.02
2
10
Day, Mallory
11
CS Northridge
19:05.53
2
13
MARTINEZ, ANGELA
9
Glendale (CA)
19:06.17
1
11
Neher, Madsion
9
UC - Colorado Sp
19:07.21
2
12
Bonilla, Rosalva
10
Unattached
19:11.64
2
13
Campbell, Dallas
9
CS Stanislaus
19:13.06
2
14
Alvarado, Fany
9
CS Northridge
19:14.22
2
15
Erickson, Kindal
12
Southern Utah
19:14.89
2
14
Schmitt, Caitlin
9
UCLA
19:17.15
1
16
Cervantes, Ashlee
9
Cal Baptist
19:19.86
2
17
Zainos, Araceli
10
CS Northridge
19:22.89
2
18
Nunez, Idolina
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
19:23.43
2
19
Lopez, Jazmin
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
19:26.99
2
20
Doerksen, Kim
10
Simon Fraser
19:28.59
2
21
Garcia, Sarah
12
Cal Poly Pomona
19:30.35
2
22
Beaudoin, Kayla
10
Cal Baptist
19:36.47
2
23
Mendez, Jessica
9
Cal Poly Pomona
19:37.07
2
24
Garcia, Lindsay
11
CS Stanislaus
19:49.03
2
25
Mata, Judith
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
19:57.17
2
26
Flicker, Melissa
Unattached
20:01.13
2
27
Macias, Lizette
10
Cal Poly Pomona
20:49.27
2
28
Ferrans, Kristie
12
Detroit Mercy
20:55.43
2
29
Del Pardo, Alicia
12
UC - Colorado Sp
20:56.81
2
30
Herrera, Stephanie
9
Glendale (CA)
20:57.63
2
31
Montes, Johanna
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
21:08.41
2
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McClellan, Maddie
9
North Dakota Sta
11:14.19
1
2
Stanton, Holly
9
Idaho
11:14.26
1
3
NICOLAS, CECILIA
9
Glendale (CA)
11:35.55
1
4
Kelly, Catlin
10
Glendale (CA)
11:42.11
1
5
Sanchez, Diana
10
Glendale (CA)
11:48.79
1
6
Thompson, Megan
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
11:55.06
1
7
Lopez, Cecilia
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
12:18.99
1
8
Deerinck, Chelsea
10
CS Stanislaus
12:21.20
1
9
Sawyer, Bailee
10
Cal Baptist
13:17.77
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Christie
Unattached
13.41w
+2.5
1
2
Bennett, Gemma
Great Britain
13.48w
+2.5
1
3
Okonkwo, Chiamaka
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
14.49w
+2.5
1
1
Breland, Melissa
12
UCAC
14.88
+0.9
2
2
Abrahms, Andrea
11
Simon Fraser
14.93
+0.9
2
1
Evans, Symone
9
UC Santa Barbara
15.11
+1.1
3
3
Williams, Ciara
11
Northern Arizona
15.18
+0.9
2
4
Schiernbeck, Crystal
12
South Dakota
15.25
+0.9
2
1
Kuan, Makira
10
Utah Valley Univ
15.28
+1.3
4
5
Clarke, Tansha
9
South Dakota
15.28
+0.9
2
2
Lingwall, Jessica
9
Utah Valley Univ
15.33
+1.1
3
2
Nielson, Sara
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
15.37
+1.3
4
6
Juhnke, Haley
12
South Dakota
15.40
+0.9
2
3
Showers, Brittni
12
CS Stanislaus
15.42
+1.3
4
7
Zaugg-Hansen, Tiera
12
Utah Valley Univ
15.43
+0.9
2
4
Coore, Jody-Ann
11
Nebraska - Omaha
15.46w
+2.5
1
1
Robertson, Autumn
9
Utah Valley Univ
15.57
+0.8
5
2
Alanis, Jessica
11
Fresno Pacific
15.60
+0.8
5
3
Dixon, Cherise
10
UC Santa Barbara
15.61
+1.1
3
4
Mosher, Ali
11
Western Oregon
15.64
+1.1
3
4
Shields, Ali
9
Utah Valley Univ
15.64
+1.3
4
5
Russell, Sasha
9
Southern Utah
15.66
+1.1
3
8
Vander Meulen, Janna
11
Western Oregon
15.70
+0.9
2
5
Laidley, Jayla
9
Fresno Pacific
15.75
+1.3
4
3
Baker, Jordan
11
Concordia-Irvine
15.78
+0.8
5
6
Chesley, Jordan
9
Azusa Pacific
15.78
+1.3
4
6
Marchildon, Megan
9
Lewis
15.87
+1.1
3
7
Griffin, Natalie
9
Citrus
16.12
+1.3
4
7
Sayer, Shelby
10
Southern Utah
16.13
+1.1
3
4
Johnson, Kelsea
11
Alaska-Anchorage
16.24
+0.8
5
1
Thatcher, Cheyenne
10
Southern Utah
16.40
+1.2
6
5
Bradley, Lindsay
NA
Southern Utah
16.54
+0.8
5
6
Stewart, Samantha
9
Lewis
16.63
+0.8
5
2
Chong, Dianne
11
Alaska-Anchorage
16.89
+1.2
6
3
Watson, Ally
10
UC - Colorado Sp
17.15
+1.2
6
4
McDonald, Ailena
11
UC - Colorado Sp
18.94
+1.2
6
1
Slayton, Ashley
9
San Bernardino V
19.86
+0.9
7
2
Luna, Jessica
11
UC - Colorado Sp
21.87
+0.9
7
5
Acosta, Jannete
9
Rio Hondo
22.29
+1.2
6
--
Gaynor, Stephane
Great Britain
DNFw
+2.5
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Okoro, Ese
Great Britain
58.80
1
2
Boss, Traci
Coquitlam Ch
1:02.41
1
1
Gordon, Emily
9
UC Santa Barbara
1:02.97
2
2
Zahn, Jenny
11
Marquette
1:03.32
2
1
Baker, Jordan
11
Concordia-Irvine
1:03.54
3
2
Paicely, Jasmine
11
Southern Utah
1:03.66
3
3
Burr, Holly
10
Utah Valley Univ
1:03.74
2
3
Burr, Megan
11
Utah Valley Univ
1:04.18
1
3
Carrie, Edmunds
10
Wisconsin
1:05.02
3
1
Kincaid, Jenah
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:05.54
4
4
Romer, Nancy
11
Utah Valley Univ
1:05.85
3
5
Sayer, Shelby
10
Southern Utah
1:05.96
3
4
Turner, Brooke
Run With Us
1:06.02
1
2
Alanis, Jessica
11
Fresno Pacific
1:06.07
4
1
James, Ebony
10
San Bernardino V
1:06.09
5
6
Strobel, Cally
9
South Dakota
1:06.14
3
4
Schaffer, Kristi
9
North Dakota Sta
1:06.29
2
5
Juhnke, Haley
12
South Dakota
1:06.58
1
5
Shea, Jackie
11
Northern Arizona
1:06.58
2
3
Mosher, Ali
11
Western Oregon
1:06.74
4
6
Roesler, Emily
11
North Dakota Sta
1:07.05
2
2
Tallon, Ashley
9
Fresno Pacific
1:07.51
5
4
Bradley, Lindsay
NA
Southern Utah
1:07.62
4
1
Williams, Reyven
9
Chaffey
1:07.80
6
3
Griffin, Natalie
9
Citrus
1:07.83
5
7
Laidley, Jayla
9
Fresno Pacific
1:08.05
3
5
Carrie, Maresha
9
Southern Methodi
1:08.91
4
2
Chesley, Jordan
9
Azusa Pacific
1:09.40
6
4
Nielson, Sara
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:09.41
5
6
Russell, Sasha
9
Southern Utah
1:09.54
4
3
ESCUTIA, CLARA
10
Bakersfield Coll
1:09.89
6
5
Vander Meulen, Janna
11
Western Oregon
1:10.31
5
6
Taylor, Katie
12
Detroit Mercy
1:10.53
5
4
Alley, Briana
9
UC - Colorado Sp
1:11.78
6
5
Shields, Ali
9
Utah Valley Univ
1:12.00
6
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Los Angeles Vall
47.96
1
2
Relay Team
Chaffey
48.89
1
3
Relay Team
UCAC
49.54
1
1
Relay Team
Citrus
49.65
2
4
Relay Team
UC - Colorado Sp
49.78
1
5
Relay Team
CS Stanislaus
49.83
1
--
Relay Team
Glendale (CA)
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
UC Santa Barbara
3:49.89
1
2
Relay Team
Utah Valley Univ
3:50.76
1
3
Relay Team
UC Santa Barbara
3:58.82
1
4
Relay Team
Fresno Pacific
4:01.09
1
5
Relay Team
Southern Utah
4:03.49
1
1
Relay Team
Glendale (CA)
4:06.97
2
2
Relay Team
Cuesta
4:12.27
2
3
Relay Team
Citrus
4:14.46
2
4
Relay Team
Cal Baptist
4:20.49
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
du Toit, Simone
11
Southern Methodi
16.18m
(53'1)
1
2
Lightfoot, Jean
12
UC Santa Barbara
15.54m
(50'11.75)
1
3
Minssen, Heather
12
Nebraska - Omaha
14.43m
(47'4)
1
4
Perez, Helena
9
Southern Methodi
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
5
Mitchell, Stephanie
12
Western Michigan
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
6
Zlinka, Jessica
Unattached
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
7
Mosley, Jasmine
11
South Dakota
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
1
Gunter, Brittany
Unattached
13.55m
(44'5.25)
2
8
Hiler, Andrea
9
Western Michigan
13.16m
(43'2)
1
9
Hinton, Markita
9
Sacramento State
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
10
Lesser, Emily
9
North Dakota Sta
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
2
Onosai, Careena
12
Hawaii Manoa
12.91m
(42'4.25)
2
11
Leonard, Kristine
9
Idaho
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
3
Beukers, Janelle
9
Southern Utah
12.40m
(40'8)
2
4
Jones, Erinn
9
Sacramento State
12.33m
(40'5.25)
2
5
Youngstrom, Darci
11
South Dakota
12.13m
(39'9.5)
2
1
Kuenzel, Hannah
9
Saint Louis U
12.00m
(39'4.25)
3
6
Cunha, Jeni
10
CS Stanislaus
11.96m
(39'2.75)
2
7
Abaekobe, Erica
9
CS Northridge
11.93m
(39'1.5)
2
2
Francis, Alex
11
UC Santa Barbara
11.86m
(38'10.75)
3
2
Grimes, Kristine
9
Vanguard
11.86m
(38'10.75)
3
4
Hoyt, Sadi
9
Utah Valley Univ
11.82m
(38'9.25)
3
5
Hutton, Becca
10
Utah Valley Univ
11.78m
(38'7.75)
3
8
Hubbard, Sydney
9
CS Northridge
11.68m
(38'3.75)
2
12
Egarter, Lisa
9
Southern Methodi
11.28m
(37'0)
1
6
ECSEDY, ALEXANDRA
9
College of the C
10.82m
(35'5.75)
3
7
Mosby, Amanda
9
Bakersfield Coll
9.93m
(32'6.75)
3
1
Gonzalez, Korina
11
Fresno Pacific
9.61m
(31'6.25)
4
2
Smith, Amanda
9
Bakersfield Coll
9.44m
(30'11.5)
4
3
Busi, Katie
9
CS Stanislaus
9.40m
(30'10)
4
4
Enakaya, Nyesa
9
CS Stanislaus
9.20m
(30'2)
4
5
Monticelli, Mari
9
Cuesta
8.86m
(29'0.75)
4
6
Hudson, Diana
9
Vanguard
8.73m
(28'7.5)
4
7
Barnett, Raeniece
9
San Bernardino V
8.64m
(28'4)
4
8
Beh, Lakesha
9
San Bernardino V
8.48m
(27'9.75)
4
9
Duetschlander, Chelsea
9
Citrus
8.40m
(27'6.5)
4
10
Luna, Jessica
11
UC - Colorado Sp
7.36m
(24'1.75)
4
11
McDonald, Ailena
11
UC - Colorado Sp
7.33m
(24'0.5)
4
12
D'Espyne, Josette
9
Vanguard
6.79m
(22'3.25)
4
13
Watson, Ally
10
UC - Colorado Sp
5.20m
(17'0.5)
4
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Sarah
12
Western Michigan
49.52m
(162'5.5)
1
2
Spies, Chantel
Kajaks T&F Club
47.80m
(156'9.75)
1
3
Minssen, Heather
12
Nebraska - Omaha
46.61m
(152'11)
1
4
Mitchell, Stephanie
12
Western Michigan
45.56m
(149'5.5)
1
1
Morgan, Claire
11
CS Northridge
43.91m
(144'0.5)
2
5
Hiler, Andrea
9
Western Michigan
43.12m
(141'5.5)
1
6
Richardson, Jade
9
Simon Fraser
42.99m
(141'0.5)
1
7
Schuch, Michelle
12
South Dakota
42.90m
(140'8.75)
1
2
Gunter, Brittany
Unattached
42.13m
(138'2.5)
2
8
Leonard, Kristine
9
Idaho
42.01m
(137'9.75)
1
9
Suek, Lena
12
Montana State
41.71m
(136'10)
1
10
Onosai, Careena
12
Hawaii Manoa
41.69m
(136'9.25)
1
3
Guzman, Kathleen
9
UC Santa Barbara
40.62m
(133'3)
2
4
Swanson, Sam
10
Southern Utah
39.68m
(130'2)
2
5
Fraser, Holly
10
Sacramento State
39.63m
(130'0)
2
6
Wordell, Chelsea
11
CS Northridge
39.48m
(129'6.25)
2
1
Hutton, Becca
10
Utah Valley Univ
39.06m
(128'1.75)
3
7
Gonzalez, Korina
11
Fresno Pacific
38.64m
(126'9.25)
2
2
Jones, Erinn
9
Sacramento State
38.35m
(125'9.75)
3
8
Covington, Asianna
Kajaks T&F Club
38.32m
(125'8.5)
2
9
Johnson, Kathryn
11
North Dakota Sta
37.96m
(124'6.25)
2
3
Robusto, Jordan
11
Azusa Pacific
36.87m
(120'11.5)
3
4
Hoyt, Sadi
9
Utah Valley Univ
34.28m
(112'5.5)
3
5
Orris, Lauren
10
Azusa Pacific
34.01m
(111'6.75)
3
6
McIntosh, Jamila
10
CS Northridge
33.72m
(110'7.5)
3
7
Smith, Cheri
10
Azusa Pacific
33.71m
(110'7)
3
8
Hubbard, Sydney
9
CS Northridge
33.40m
(109'6.75)
3
9
Mosby, Amanda
9
Bakersfield Coll
31.52m
(103'4.75)
3
1
Grimes, Kristine
9
Vanguard
30.73m
(100'9.75)
4
10
ECSEDY, ALEXANDRA
9
College of the C
30.69m
(100'8.25)
3
2
Mandelbaum, Mariah
12
Fresno Pacific
29.89m
(98'0.75)
4
3
Smith, Amanda
9
Bakersfield Coll
29.28m
(96'0.75)
4
4
Beh, Lakesha
9
San Bernardino V
27.58m
(90'5.75)
4
5
Duetschlander, Chelsea
9
Citrus
26.69m
(87'6.75)
4
6
Busi, Katie
9
CS Stanislaus
26.59m
(87'2.75)
4
7
Hudson, Diana
9
Vanguard
26.44m
(86'8.75)
4
8
Anthony, Erica
9
San Bernardino V
25.11m
(82'4.5)
4
9
Monticelli, Mari
9
Cuesta
23.11m
(75'9.75)
4
10
Barnett, Raeniece
9
San Bernardino V
23.01m
(75'5.75)
4
11
D'Espyne, Josette
9
Vanguard
21.09m
(69'2.25)
4
12
Barrios, Nidia
9
Bakersfield Coll
19.83m
(65'0.5)
4
--
Lightfoot, Jean
12
UC Santa Barbara
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Beukers, Janelle
9
Southern Utah
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Cunha, Jeni
10
CS Stanislaus
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Bonner, Jessica
11
Sacramento State
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graf, Serena
12
Kajaks T&F Club
39.63m
(130'0)
1
2
Roach, Kelli
10
Utah Valley Univ
39.59m
(129'10.5)
1
3
Trimible, Kellsey
11
Hawaii Manoa
39.20m
(128'7.25)
1
4
Varner, Haylee
12
CS Northridge
38.83m
(127'4.5)
1
5
Stuart, Michelle
10
Simon Fraser
38.23m
(125'5)
1
6
King, Sarah
9
Fresno Pacific
36.39m
(119'4.5)
1
7
Thatcher, Cheyenne
10
Southern Utah
36.37m
(119'3.75)
1
8
Fairbanks, Whitney
9
Southern Utah
35.28m
(115'8.75)
1
1
Schiernbeck, Crystal
12
South Dakota
34.20m
(112'2.25)
2
1
Busi, Katie
9
CS Stanislaus
32.32m
(106'0.25)
3
2
GOODMAN, BREANN
9
Bakersfield Coll
30.95m
(101'6.5)
2
9
Morgan, Claire
11
CS Northridge
29.88m
(98'0.25)
1
3
ECSEDY, ALEXANDRA
9
College of the C
29.16m
(95'8)
2
2
Deming, Lindsey
9
Vanguard
28.97m
(95'0.5)
3
4
Showers, Brittni
12
CS Stanislaus
28.12m
(92'3)
2
5
Clarke, Tansha
9
South Dakota
27.90m
(91'6.25)
2
6
Duetschlander, Chelsea
9
Citrus
27.40m
(89'10.5)
2
7
Hoyt, Sadi
9
Utah Valley Univ
27.30m
(89'6.75)
2
3
Monticelli, Mari
9
Cuesta
24.32m
(79'9.25)
3
4
Estrada, Elizabeth
10
Citrus
23.97m
(78'7.5)
3
5
Adams, Jennifer
11
Cal Poly Pomona
23.52m
(77'1.75)
3
6
Smith, Amanda
9
Bakersfield Coll
22.10m
(72'6)
3
7
Beh, Lakesha
9
San Bernardino V
21.06m
(69'1)
3
8
Anthony, Erica
9
San Bernardino V
21.03m
(68'11.75)
3
9
Hudson, Diana
9
Vanguard
19.78m
(64'10.5)
3
10
Rodriguez, Melina
10
Vanguard
19.74m
(64'9)
3
11
D'Espyne, Josette
9
Vanguard
18.29m
(60'0)
3
12
Barnett, Raeniece
9
San Bernardino V
17.73m
(58'2)
3
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lightfoot, Jean
12
UC Santa Barbara
56.01m
(183'9)
3
2
MacCorquodale, Emma
11
Hawaii Manoa
55.58m
(182'4)
3
3
Christofferson, Britta
12
Iowa State
55.03m
(180'6.5)
3
4
Gill, Ayla
11
Southern Methodi
53.02m
(173'11.25)
3
5
Stahl, Anneli
10
Utah
52.16m
(171'1.5)
3
6
Frank-Kuhn, Joanna
9
Hawaii Manoa
52.02m
(170'8)
3
7
Nugent, Emily
12
Iowa State
51.67m
(169'6.25)
3
1
Kovar, Kayla
9
Southern Utah
50.95m
(167'1.75)
2
8
Kraychir, Katie
Unattached
50.71m
(166'4.25)
3
9
Sanchez, Cynthia
11
Utah
50.60m
(166'0)
3
2
Mosley, Jasmine
11
South Dakota
50.12m
(164'5)
2
10
Borden, Anika
12
Hawaii Manoa
49.46m
(162'3)
3
11
Howerton-Davis, Destanae
9
Utah
49.40m
(162'0.75)
3
12
Covington, Asianna
Kajaks T&F Club
48.11m
(157'10)
3
3
Elliott, Nicole
11
Northern Arizona
47.89m
(157'1.25)
2
13
Mack, Jennifer
12
South Dakota
47.52m
(155'10.75)
3
4
Youngstrom, Darci
11
South Dakota
47.32m
(155'2.75)
2
5
Imani, Jessica
12
Unattached
47.25m
(155'0)
2
6
Wordell, Chelsea
11
CS Northridge
46.64m
(153'0)
2
7
McIntosh, Jamila
10
CS Northridge
46.46m
(152'5)
2
8
Tejada, Ileana
11
Cal Poly Pomona
46.17m
(151'5.5)
2
9
Casanova, Madeline
10
Notre Dame
45.80m
(150'3)
2
10
Robusto, Jordan
11
Azusa Pacific
45.07m
(147'10.25)
2
11
Keene, Emily
10
Lewis
44.79m
(146'11.25)
2
1
Smith, Cheri
10
Azusa Pacific
44.01m
(144'4.5)
1
2
Lesser, Emily
9
North Dakota Sta
43.54m
(142'10)
1
3
Gonzalez, Korina
11
Fresno Pacific
43.22m
(141'9.5)
1
4
Mandelbaum, Mariah
12
Fresno Pacific
43.17m
(141'7.5)
1
12
Johnson, Kathryn
11
North Dakota Sta
42.58m
(139'8.25)
2
13
Swanson, Sam
10
Southern Utah
42.56m
(139'7.5)
2
14
Orris, Lauren
10
Azusa Pacific
42.55m
(139'7)
2
5
Smith, Courtney
9
Fresno Pacific
41.96m
(137'7.75)
1
6
Beukers, Janelle
9
Southern Utah
41.83m
(137'2.75)
1
7
Perez, Helena
9
Southern Methodi
41.59m
(136'5.25)
1
8
Cunha, Jeni
10
CS Stanislaus
41.47m
(136'0.5)
1
15
Morgan, Claire
11
CS Northridge
41.08m
(134'9.25)
2
9
Gines, Veronica
10
UC Santa Barbara
40.42m
(132'7.25)
1
10
Luna, Kathleen
11
Azusa Pacific
39.87m
(130'9.5)
1
16
Juert, Christina
Kajaks T&F Club
39.67m
(130'1.75)
2
11
Manning, Alyssa
10
UC Santa Barbara
38.26m
(125'6.25)
1
12
Ford, Aliza
12
Fresno Pacific
37.77m
(123'11)
1
13
McCullough, Molly
10
Unattached
37.03m
(121'5.75)
1
14
Busi, Katie
9
CS Stanislaus
36.14m
(118'6.75)
1
15
Curtis, Lindsey
9
Azusa Pacific
34.30m
(112'6.25)
1
17
Kennedy, Samantha
Kajaks T&F Club
4.92m
(16'1.5)
2
18
Francis, Alex
11
UC Santa Barbara
4.73m
(15'6)
2
--
Beck, Stephanie
Kajaks T&F Club
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pasholk, Jackie
9
Wisconsin
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Egarter, Lisa
9
Southern Methodi
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Kuan, Makira
10
Utah Valley Univ
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Laszczak, Lauren
9
Northern Arizona
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Zlinka, Jessica
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Montin, Helena
10
UC Santa Barbara
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Barnett, Rachelle
12
Simon Fraser
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Pelchar, Katie
9
Western Oregon
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Robertson, Autumn
9
Utah Valley Univ
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Cushnie, Erika
9
UC - Colorado Sp
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Amsbaugh, Amber
9
Montana State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Schwalbach, Rio
10
CS Stanislaus
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
12
Morley, Chelsea
10
Southern Utah
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
MCKIE, BRIANA
9
San Bernardino V
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Coffey, Sydney
9
Western Washingt
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Sadler, Eboni
9
Azusa Pacific
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Tallon, Ashley
9
Fresno Pacific
1.45m
(4'9)
1
17
James, Ebony
10
San Bernardino V
1.40m
(4'7)
1
17
Romer, Nancy
11
Utah Valley Univ
1.40m
(4'7)
1
19
Showers, Brittni
12
CS Stanislaus
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Enakaya, Nyesa
9
CS Stanislaus
NH
(--)
1
--
Coffey, Jessica
9
San Bernardino V
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Anikia
Unattached
6.02m
(19'9)
+0.3
1
1
Zaugg-Hansen, Tiera
12
Utah Valley Univ
5.90m
(19'4.25)
+0.0
2
2
Iworima, Diepiriye
12
Simon Fraser
5.85m
(19'2.25)
+0.0
1
3
Cook-Mackenzie, April
12
Simon Fraser
5.63m
(18'5.5)
+0.0
1
4
Woodfox, Brianna
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
5.62m
(18'5.25)
+0.0
1
2
Roberts, Christina
11
South Dakota
5.40m
(17'8.5)
-0.5
2
3
Enakaya, Nyesa
9
CS Stanislaus
5.36m
(17'7)
-0.2
2
4
Lingwall, Jessica
9
Utah Valley Univ
5.31m
(17'5)
+0.1
2
5
Rhode, Mercedes
9
Simon Fraser
5.30m
(17'4.5)
-1.2
1
1
Hoffman, Karissa
11
Lewis
5.28m
(17'3.75)
+1.2
3
6
Crombeen, Charlotte
9
Simon Fraser
5.27m
(17'3.25)
+0.0
1
2
Murakami, Kylie
12
Southern Utah
5.26m
(17'3)
+1.5
3
5
Weeks, Emily
9
UC - Colorado Sp
5.26m
(17'3)
+0.0
2
7
Scott, Stephanie
Unattached
5.25m
(17'2.5)
+0.0
1
8
Gines, Veronica
10
UC Santa Barbara
5.20m
(17'0.5)
+0.0
1
3
Butenschoen, Nicole
10
Fresno Pacific
5.19m
(17'0.25)
+1.0
3
9
Marchildon, Megan
9
Lewis
5.17m
(16'11.5)
+0.0
1
6
Stewart, Samantha
9
Lewis
5.08m
(16'8)
+0.1
2
4
Schwalbach, Rio
10
CS Stanislaus
5.04m
(16'6.25)
+0.0
3
7
Clark, Mareka T.
10
Chaffey
5.02m
(16'5.5)
+0.0
2
1
Singleton, Shayna
9
Southern Utah
5.00m
(16'4.75)
+1.9
4
8
Langley, Michelle
12
Fresno Pacific
5.00m
(16'4.75)
+0.7
2
2
ASSOIAN, RITA
10
Glendale (CA)
4.97m
(16'3.5)
+1.5
4
2
Avant, Maya
10
Citrus
4.97m
(16'3.5)
+0.1
4
5
Rodriguez, Melina
10
Vanguard
4.97m
(16'3.5)
+1.4
3
10
McGaha, Samantha
9
Lewis
4.96m
(16'3.25)
+0.0
1
10
Schiernbeck, Crystal
12
South Dakota
4.96m
(16'3.25)
-0.3
1
6
McDonald, Ailena
11
UC - Colorado Sp
4.84m
(15'10.5)
+1.0
3
4
Watson, Ally
10
UC - Colorado Sp
4.80m
(15'8.75)
+0.0
4
5
Tallon, Haley
9
Fresno Pacific
4.64m w
(15'2.5)
+2.7
4
6
MCKIE, BRIANA
9
San Bernardino V
4.52m
(14'9.75)
+1.2
4
9
Johnson, Kelsea
11
Alaska-Anchorage
4.42m
(14'6)
+0.1
2
7
Sadler, Eboni
9
Azusa Pacific
4.39m
(14'4.75)
-0.1
3
7
James, Ebony
10
San Bernardino V
4.36m
(14'3.5)
+1.6
4
8
Adams-King, Crystal
9
Vanguard
4.33m w
(14'2.25)
+2.9
4
9
Towne, Jessi
9
Vanguard
4.22m
(13'10)
+0.6
4
10
Coffey, Jessica
9
San Bernardino V
4.09m
(13'5)
+1.3
4
--
Luna, Jessica
11
UC - Colorado Sp
FOUL
(--)
nwi
4
--
Ramirez, Kathleen
9
San Bernardino V
FOUL
(--)
nwi
4
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wolter, Kenna
11
South Dakota
12.45m
(40'10)
+1.5
1
2
Potter, Ashley
11
Western Oregon
11.99m
(39'4)
+1.8
1
3
Jackson, Anikia
Unattached
11.77m
(38'7.25)
+0.2
1
4
Alvarez, Candace
10
Hawaii Manoa
11.56m
(37'11)
+0.9
1
1
Evans, Symone
9
UC Santa Barbara
11.39m
(37'4.25)
+0.1
2
2
Murakami, Kylie
12
Southern Utah
11.34m
(37'2.25)
+0.1
2
3
Owusu, Naya
9
Saint Louis U
11.30m
(37'0.75)
+1.9
2
1
Clark, Mareka T.
10
Chaffey
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
3
5
Chong, Dianne
11
Alaska-Anchorage
11.18m
(36'8)
+1.7
1
6
Templeton, Erin
10
British Columbia
11.16m w
(36'7.25)
+2.5
1
7
Overocker, Chelsea
9
UC - Colorado Sp
11.15m
(36'6.75)
+0.0
1
4
Enakaya, Nyesa
9
CS Stanislaus
11.10m
(36'5)
+1.4
2
5
Clarke, Tansha
9
South Dakota
11.08m
(36'4)
+0.0
2
6
Crombeen, Charlotte
9
Simon Fraser
10.92m
(35'9.75)
+0.0
2
8
Kalkstein, Susan
11
Detroit Mercy
10.87m
(35'7.75)
+0.1
1
2
Shields, Ali
9
Utah Valley Univ
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
3
7
Hoffman, Karissa
11
Lewis
10.80m
(35'5)
+0.0
2
3
Scott, Stephanie
Unattached
10.66m
(34'11.5)
nwi
3
8
Johnson, Ashlea
11
South Dakota
10.59m
(34'8.75)
+1.8
2
4
Singleton, Shayna
9
Southern Utah
10.58m
(34'8.5)
nwi
3
5
Rodriguez, Melina
10
Vanguard
10.44m
(34'3)
nwi
3
9
Boland, Kelsey
12
Lewis
10.41m
(34'1.75)
+1.4
2
6
Schwalbach, Rio
10
CS Stanislaus
10.19m
(33'5)
nwi
3
7
Eng, Rachel
10
Fresno Pacific
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
3
10
Avant, Maya
10
Citrus
10.12m
(33'2.25)
+0.0
2
8
Butenschoen, Nicole
10
Fresno Pacific
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
3
11
Parrish, Danielle
UCAC
10.03m
(32'10.75)
+0.0
2
9
Tallon, Haley
9
Fresno Pacific
9.96m
(32'8)
nwi
3
10
Langley, Michelle
12
Fresno Pacific
9.78m
(32'1)
nwi
3
12
Iworima, Diepiriye
12
Simon Fraser
9.75m
(31'11.75)
+1.3
2
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Viuf, Katie
UCLA
4.12m
(13'6)
1
2
Kolbo, Natasha
9
UCLA
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
2
Goodrich, Liz
10
UCLA
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
4
Reginato, Courtney
9
UCLA
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
5
Morgan, Sian
3
Unattached
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
6
Morley, Chelsea
10
Southern Utah
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
6
Stauber, Haley
9
UCLA
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
8
Long, Kristy
10
CS Stanislaus
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
8
Urabe, Michelle
9
UCLA
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
8
Murphy, Rachel
9
Cuesta
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
11
Kinkade, Lesli
9
Southern Utah
2.95m
(9'8)
1
11
Barry, Ferin
11
Azusa Pacific
2.95m
(9'8)
1
13
Perez, Katie
9
Citrus
2.80m
(9'2)
1
13
REGAN, ALISON
9
Los Angeles Vall
2.80m
(9'2)
1
13
UNDERWOOD, SARENA
9
Bakersfield Coll
2.80m
(9'2)
1
13
Spann, Nicole
9
Cal Poly Pomona
2.80m
(9'2)
1
17
Butenschoen, Nicole
10
Fresno Pacific
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
17
Hughes, Teagan
9
UC - Colorado Sp
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
--
Cruz, Melissa
9
Glendale (CA)
NH
(--)
1
--
Ito, Chihiro
10
Citrus
NH
(--)
1
--
Estrada, Elizabeth
10
Citrus
NH
(--)
1
--
Worden, Nicole
11
Cal Poly Pomona
NH
(--)
1
--
Adams, Jennifer
11
Cal Poly Pomona
NH
(--)
1
--
Sandoval, Melissa
10
CS Stanislaus
NH
(--)
1
--
Stephenson, Kimberley
12
UCAC
NH
(--)
1
--
Ridout, Paige
12
UCAC
NH
(--)
1
--
Ronke, Peggy
11
North Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Michaud, Jami
12
Northern Arizona
NH
(--)
1
--
Wagner, Alycia
12
CS Stanislaus
NH
(--)
1
--
Boland, Kelsey
12
Lewis
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#bryan-clay
#azusa-pacific
More news
2011 Accepted Entries - Occidental Oxy Invite
2010 Results - Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational
109 shares:
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational
,
Azusa Pacific University Track and Field - Azusa, California
,
Bakersfield Coll
,
Cal Poly DC
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for California Baptist University Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
3
2022
3
1
2021
10
2
2019
2
2018
2
2015
1
14
2014
1
7
2013
12
2012
3
7
2011
11
9
2010
7
6
2009
2
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#bryan-clay
#azusa-pacific
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!